Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
from £100.92to £188.3821 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Portable Speaker
• Sensitivity: 85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 45 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Logitech

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With 360-Degree, Bold, Immersive, Crystal-Clear Sound, Floating Speaker With 15-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range - Black B0D3WLCJSJ
Ultimate Sound: The BOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker delivers rich, 360-degree sound and deep, accurate bass, all carefully balanced so you can hear every note Powered for Adventure: This waterproof portable speaker has a rechargeable battery that stays powered, pumping tunes for 15 hours on a single charge A Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker Made for the Outdoors: Rated IPX7 waterproof and drop-proof up to 1.5 metres (15 feet ), the BOOM 4 floating Bluetooth speaker is virtually indestructible Party Up: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Magic Button: Play, pause, skip, and control music directly from your favourite streaming service; set up one-touch playlists on platforms like Spotify, Amazon Music on Android, or Apple Music on iOS Extremely Wireless: With 45 metres (147 feet) of range, you can walk away from your BOOM 4 wireless speaker and keep the tunes comin’ Made With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 wireless Bluetooth speaker include a minimum of 52% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£100.92
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Boom 4 (Raspberry, 984-002007)
Features Ultimate 360-degree sound with rich bass and careful balance for every note Up to 15 hours of battery life on a single charge for all-day...
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Boom 4 (Lilac, 984-002012)
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With 360-Degree, Bold, Immersive, Crystal-Clear Sound, Floating Speaker With 15-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range - Black 84.50-116.44-119.33-97.15
Ultimate Sound: The BOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker delivers rich, 360-degree sound and deep, accurate bass, all carefully balanced so you can hear every note Powered for Adventure: This waterproof portable speaker has a rechargeable battery that stays powered, pumping tunes for 15 hours on a single charge A Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker Made for the Outdoors: Rated IPX7 waterproof and drop-proof up to 1.5 metres (15 feet ), the BOOM 4 floating Bluetooth speaker is virtually indestructible Party Up: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Magic Button: Play, pause, skip, and control music directly from your favourite streaming service; set up one-touch playlists on platforms like Spotify, Amazon Music on Android, or Apple Music on iOS Extremely Wireless: With 45 metres (147 feet) of range, you can walk away from your BOOM 4 wireless speaker and keep the tunes comin’ Made With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 wireless Bluetooth speaker include a minimum of 52% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Boom 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with Immersive and Powerful 360-Degree Crystal Sound Floating with 15 Hours of Battery Life and 45m Range - Pink ALEX_JL_59_119.99_1_1466
Ultimate Sound: The BOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker delivers rich, 360-degree sound and deep, accurate bass, all carefully balanced so you can hear every note Powered for Adventure: This waterproof portable speaker has a rechargeable battery that stays powered, pumping tunes for 15 hours on a single charge A Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker Made for the Outdoors: Rated IPX7 waterproof and drop-proof up to 1.5 metres (15 feet ), the BOOM 4 floating Bluetooth speaker is virtually indestructible Party Up: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Magic Button: Play, pause, skip, and control music directly from your favourite streaming service; set up one-touch playlists on platforms like Spotify, Amazon Music on Android, or Apple Music on iOS
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With 360-Degree, Bold, Immersive, Crystal-Clear Sound, Floating Speaker With 15-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range - Black B0D3WLCJSJ
Ultimate Sound: The BOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker delivers rich, 360-degree sound and deep, accurate bass, all carefully balanced so you can hear every note Powered for Adventure: This waterproof portable speaker has a rechargeable battery that stays powered, pumping tunes for 15 hours on a single charge A Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker Made for the Outdoors: Rated IPX7 waterproof and drop-proof up to 1.5 metres (15 feet ), the BOOM 4 floating Bluetooth speaker is virtually indestructible Party Up: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Magic Button: Play, pause, skip, and control music directly from your favourite streaming service; set up one-touch playlists on platforms like Spotify, Amazon Music on Android, or Apple Music on iOS Extremely Wireless: With 45 metres (147 feet) of range, you can walk away from your BOOM 4 wireless speaker and keep the tunes comin’ Made With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 wireless Bluetooth speaker include a minimum of 52% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Bluetooth Waterproof Portable Speaker Blue
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Bluetooth Waterproof Portable Speaker Blue, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Lilac
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Lilac, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Stereo portable speaker Blue 984-001977
BOOM 4Get sound that’s big. bold. and balanced. all in one compact. portable Bluetooth® speaker. Equipped with one-touch music control. a drop-proof. waterproof. dust-proof IP67 rating. and stunning high performance fabric. it’s the ultimate go-anywhere speaker that’s more bold and bassy than ever.LOUD AND CLEARBOOM 4 packs a sonic punch for its size. Featuring Ultimate Ears unique audio processing. it produces clear and balanced audio faithful to the music you love. and at every volume level.SPATIAL 360° SOUNDWith the iconic cylindrical design. we pioneered to deliver immersive. stereophonic audio that radiates evenly in all directions.DEEP ACCURATE BASSBOOM 4 gives your music a deep. rich bass. Enjoy the punchy bass without exaggeration or distortion.SIGNATURE + 4 PRE-SET EQ MODESEnjoy the Ultimate Ears Signature sound and several EQ modes like Bass Boost. Cramped Space. Deep Relaxation. and Podcast/Vocal from UE | BOOM App. Didn’t find your favorite? Customize it yourself.BOOM 4 was born to hit the road. From rooftop-raging to mountaintop-shredding. BOOM 4's got your back. It’s IP67 rated. waterproof. floatable and drop-proof. Take it anywhere. It's more powerful than you expect.BOOM 4 gives you 15 hours of sonic power on a single charge.This portable speaker has long battery life that keeps the party going.Use PartyUp on the UE | BOOM App to pair 1. 2 . 3... and over 150 speakers and create the ultimate sound experience. You can combine multiple BOOM 4. MEGABOOM 4. EVERBOOM. EPICBOOM and HYPERBOOM speakers or even pair them with previous generation BOOM speakers. Build a wall of sound? No problem.One tap to dive in. Play. pause. and skip tracks directly from your BOOM 4. Set up one-touch playlists on your favorite streaming platforms like Spotify®. Amazon Music on Android.and Apple Music for iOS by UE | BOOM App.Plastic parts in BOOM 4 include a minimum of 52% certified post-consumer recycled plastic by weight. It’s also designed for recycling.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.22
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Stereo portable speaker Red 984-002006
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ultimate Ears Boom 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with Immersive and Powerful 360-Degree Crystal Sound Floating with 15 Hours of Battery Life and 45m Range - Pink ALEX_JL_59_119.99_1_1466
Ultimate Sound: The BOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker delivers rich, 360-degree sound and deep, accurate bass, all carefully balanced so you can hear every note Powered for Adventure: This waterproof portable speaker has a rechargeable battery that stays powered, pumping tunes for 15 hours on a single charge A Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker Made for the Outdoors: Rated IPX7 waterproof and drop-proof up to 1.5 metres (15 feet ), the BOOM 4 floating Bluetooth speaker is virtually indestructible Party Up: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Magic Button: Play, pause, skip, and control music directly from your favourite streaming service; set up one-touch playlists on platforms like Spotify, Amazon Music on Android, or Apple Music on iOS
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Boom 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with Immersive and Powerful 360-Degree Crystal Sound Floating with 15 Hours of Battery Life and 45m Range - Pink 1005._84.49
Ultimate Sound: The BOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker delivers rich, 360-degree sound and deep, accurate bass, all carefully balanced so you can hear every note Powered for Adventure: This waterproof portable speaker has a rechargeable battery that stays powered, pumping tunes for 15 hours on a single charge A Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker Made for the Outdoors: Rated IPX7 waterproof and drop-proof up to 1.5 metres (15 feet ), the BOOM 4 floating Bluetooth speaker is virtually indestructible Party Up: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Magic Button: Play, pause, skip, and control music directly from your favourite streaming service; set up one-touch playlists on platforms like Spotify, Amazon Music on Android, or Apple Music on iOS
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Bluetooth Speaker - Ultimate Ears - BOOM 4 - Waterproof - 360 Sound - 15h Battery - Lilac
The Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 portable Bluetooth speaker delivers immersive 360-degree sound with deep and precise bass. Designed for the outdoors, it is...
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
Portable speaker - Ultimate Ears - Boom 4 - Bluetooth 5.0 - Black - Rechargeable battery
Discover the Ultimate Ears Boom 4 portable speaker, wireless and Bluetooth 5.0. Enjoy powerful sound and long battery life with its rechargeable...
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With 360-Degree, Bold, Immersive, Crystal-Clear Sound, Floating Speaker With 15-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range - Black 84.50-116.44-119.33-97.15
Ultimate Sound: The BOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker delivers rich, 360-degree sound and deep, accurate bass, all carefully balanced so you can hear every note Powered for Adventure: This waterproof portable speaker has a rechargeable battery that stays powered, pumping tunes for 15 hours on a single charge A Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker Made for the Outdoors: Rated IPX7 waterproof and drop-proof up to 1.5 metres (15 feet ), the BOOM 4 floating Bluetooth speaker is virtually indestructible Party Up: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Magic Button: Play, pause, skip, and control music directly from your favourite streaming service; set up one-touch playlists on platforms like Spotify, Amazon Music on Android, or Apple Music on iOS Extremely Wireless: With 45 metres (147 feet) of range, you can walk away from your BOOM 4 wireless speaker and keep the tunes comin’ Made With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 wireless Bluetooth speaker include a minimum of 52% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker - Black
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker RASBERRY 984002006
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker RASBERRY, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker - Black
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With 360-Degree, Bold, Immersive, Crystal-Clear Sound, Floating Speaker With 15-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range - Lilac B0D3WQQH89
Ultimate Sound: The BOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker delivers rich, 360-degree sound and deep, accurate bass, all carefully balanced so you can hear every note Powered for Adventure: This waterproof portable speaker has a rechargeable battery that stays powered, pumping tunes for 15 hours on a single charge A Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker Made for the Outdoors: Rated IPX7 waterproof and drop-proof up to 1.5 metres (15 feet ), the BOOM 4 floating Bluetooth speaker is virtually indestructible Party Up: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Magic Button: Play, pause, skip, and control music directly from your favourite streaming service; set up one-touch playlists on platforms like Spotify, Amazon Music on Android, or Apple Music on iOS
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears BOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With 360-Degree, Bold, Immersive, Crystal-Clear Sound, Floating Speaker With 15-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range - Lilac
Ultimate Sound: The BOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker delivers rich, 360-degree sound and deep, accurate bass, all carefully balanced so you can hear every note Powered for Adventure: This waterproof portable speaker has a rechargeable battery that stays powered, pumping tunes for 15 hours on a single charge A Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker Made for the Outdoors: Rated IPX7 waterproof and drop-proof up to 1.5 metres (15 feet ), the BOOM 4 floating Bluetooth speaker is virtually indestructible Party Up: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Magic Button: Play, pause, skip, and control music directly from your favourite streaming service; set up one-touch playlists on platforms like Spotify, Amazon Music on Android, or Apple Music on iOS
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Boom 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with Immersive and Powerful 360-Degree Crystal Sound Floating with 15 Hours of Battery Life and 45m Range - Pink 1005._84.49
Ultimate Sound: The BOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker delivers rich, 360-degree sound and deep, accurate bass, all carefully balanced so you can hear every note Powered for Adventure: This waterproof portable speaker has a rechargeable battery that stays powered, pumping tunes for 15 hours on a single charge A Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker Made for the Outdoors: Rated IPX7 waterproof and drop-proof up to 1.5 metres (15 feet ), the BOOM 4 floating Bluetooth speaker is virtually indestructible Party Up: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Magic Button: Play, pause, skip, and control music directly from your favourite streaming service; set up one-touch playlists on platforms like Spotify, Amazon Music on Android, or Apple Music on iOS
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x D73 mm x H184 mm
Weight:620 g
Specifications
Sensitivity:85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:45 m
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:15 h
4 equalizer modes
Integrated carrying loop

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£34.13
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 10 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£409.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£131.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 18 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£52.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 26 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£40.03
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 18 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£52.78
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Roll
£164.86
Logitech Ultimate Ears RollCompare 1 Prices
Logitech MX SOUND
£74.99
Logitech MX SOUNDCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£75.00
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SRS-XE200
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Pro Addon T3+
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ULT Field 3
£99.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic Phonum
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DMR200
£104.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier D12
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
£99.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Fortem (S/N LOGGED & RETURNS TRACKED)
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel