Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3 + Power Up

• Bluetooth Speaker
• Frequency Range: 90 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Hands Free Profile (1.5)
• Range: 45 m
• Connections: USB Micro
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3 + Power Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultimate Ears BOOM 3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Night Black 984001360
Ultimate Ears BOOM 3 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Night Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x D73 mm x H184 mm
Weight:608 g
Specifications
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:90 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Hands Free Profile (1.5)
Range:45 m
Connections:USB Micro
Power Supply:Battery
Incl. charging station

Price History

1M
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3 + Power Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£54.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 22 Prices
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£28.99
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£129.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£64.41
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 12 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£414.75
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£104.53
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3Compare 8 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
£173.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears EpicboomCompare 5 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£35.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£69.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears WonderboomCompare 16 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Power Up
£59.45
Logitech Ultimate Ears Power UpCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£69.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Flip 5
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kreafunk aGO 2
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kreafunk aGroove mini
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Flip Essential 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ION Audio Party Power
£53.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
£84.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
DOSS SoundBox Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Charge 4
£67.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3 + Power Up
begoodiesuk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel