Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4

• Portable Speaker
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Range: 45 m
• Alarm Function: Yes
Show all product details

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Black
Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Megaboom 4 Wireless Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black
360-Degree Sound: The MEGABOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker features a bigger size and a full range driver for powerful 360-degree sound...
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Megaboom 4 raspberry
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Megaboom 4 portable waterproof bluetooth speaker with powerful 360-degree sound and thundering bass, floating speaker with 20-hour battery and 45 m (147 ft) range - Blue B0D3WN4JK3
UK QWERTY
prodImage
£142.12
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With Powerful 360-Degree Sound and Thundering Bass, Floating Speaker With 20-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range, USB-C - Raspberry ULTIMATEEARS_90.32_3_MANUAL_144.97_0482
360-Degree Sound: The MEGABOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker features a bigger size and larger woofer for powerful 360-degree sound and thundering bass with great balance and clarity 20 Hours of Boom: This waterproof portable speaker has a massive 20-hour battery life and the latest cell technology, so you can boom all day long Virtually Indestructible Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker: A floating Bluetooth speaker that's rated IP67 waterproof and guaranteed to make a splash at your next pool party PartyUp: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Drop-Proof Wireless Speaker With Range: Enjoy 45 metres (147 feet) of wireless range and 1 metre (3.28 feet) of drop protection
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Rasberry
Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Rasberry, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With Powerful 360-Degree Sound and Thundering Bass, Floating Speaker With 20-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range, USB-C - Lilac B0D3WDKM9C
360-Degree Sound: The MEGABOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker features a bigger size and larger woofer for powerful 360-degree sound and thundering bass with great balance and clarity 20 Hours of Boom: This waterproof portable speaker has a massive 20-hour battery life and the latest cell technology, so you can boom all day long Virtually Indestructible Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker: A floating Bluetooth speaker that's rated IP67 waterproof and guaranteed to make a splash at your next pool party PartyUp: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Drop-Proof Wireless Speaker With Range: Enjoy 45 metres (147 feet) of wireless range and 1 metre (3.28 feet) of drop protection
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With Powerful 360-Degree Sound and Thundering Bass, Floating Speaker With 20-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range, USB-C - Lilac ultimateears-90.32-2506-manual-144-1909
360-Degree Sound: The MEGABOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker features a bigger size and larger woofer for powerful 360-degree sound and thundering bass with great balance and clarity 20 Hours of Boom: This waterproof portable speaker has a massive 20-hour battery life and the latest cell technology, so you can boom all day long Virtually Indestructible Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker: A floating Bluetooth speaker that's rated IP67 waterproof and guaranteed to make a splash at your next pool party PartyUp: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Drop-Proof Wireless Speaker With Range: Enjoy 45 metres (147 feet) of wireless range and 1 metre (3.28 feet) of drop protection
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Stereo portable speaker Lilac 984-002001
VIRTUALLY INDESTRUCTIBLEMEGABOOM 4 is built tough and ready for adventure.Dunk it. Splash it. Drench it. Crank it. MEGABOOM 4 is designed to get seriously wet and keep on booming.It’s floatable too.You’ve got no worries using it in the pool. near the beach or even in the shower.20-HOUR MEGA POWERMEGABOOM 4 features a massive 20-hour battery life. It will last almost a full day on a single charge.CONNECT SPEAKERS. PARTYUP FOR MORE FUNUse PartyUp on the UE | BOOM App to pair 1. 2 . 3... and over 150 speakers and create the ultimate sound experience. You can combine multiple BOOM 4. MEGABOOM 4. EVERBOOM. EPICBOOM and HYPERBOOM speakers or even pair them with previous generation BOOM speakers. Build a wall of sound? No problem.ONE TAP CONTROL WITH MAGIC BUTTONJust push the MAGIC BUTTON for convenient controls of any streaming music. Play. pause. and skip tracks directly from your MEGABOOM 4. Set up one-touch playlists on your favorite streaming platforms. such as Spotify®. Amazon Music for Android. and Amazon Music and Apple Music for iOS.MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTICPlastic parts in MEGABOOM 4 include a minimum of 54% certified post-consumer recycled plastic by weight. It’s also designed for recycling.SPATIAL 360° SOUNDWith the iconic cylindrical design. we pioneered to deliver immersive. stereophonic audio that radiates evenly in all directions.THUNDERING BASSMEGABOOM 4 adopts softer Passive Radiators than MEGABOOM 3. making the passive radiators working in the lower end. The music would sound bassier and richer without exaggeration or distortion.SIGNATURE + 4 PRE-SET EQ MODESEnjoy the Ultimate Ears Signature sound and several EQ modes(Bass Boost. Cramped Space. Deep Relaxation and Podcast/Vocal) by UE | BOOM App. Didn’t get a favorite one? Customize it by yourself
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.48
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Stereo portable speaker Blue 984-001991
MEGABOOM 4Portable wireless Bluetooth® speaker: super-powerful and immersive 360° sound. thundering bass. water. dust & drop proof. and stunning high-performance fabric. It’s the ultimate speaker. redefined.LOUD AND CLEARMEGABOOM 4 delivers powerfully loud. clear and immersive 360° sound with thundering bass. It’s even bassier than the previous generation. Featuring Ultimate Ears signature sound. you can hear every note which is carefully balanced.SPATIAL 360° SOUNDWith the iconic cylindrical design. we pioneered to deliver immersive. stereophonic audio that radiates evenly in all directions.THUNDERING BASSMEGABOOM 4 adopts softer Passive Radiators than MEGABOOM 3. making the passive radiators working in the lower end. The music would sound bassier and richer without exaggeration or distortion.SIGNATURE + 4 PRE-SET EQ MODESEnjoy the Ultimate Ears Signature sound and several EQ modes(Bass Boost. Cramped Space. Deep Relaxation and Podcast/Vocal) by UE | BOOM App. Didn’t get a favorite one? Customize it by yourselfMEGABOOM 4 is built tough and ready for adventure.Dunk it. Splash it. Drench it. Crank it. MEGABOOM 4 is designed to get seriously wet and keep on booming.It’s floatable too.You’ve got no worries using it in the pool. near the beach or even in the shower.MEGABOOM 4 features a massive 20-hour* battery life. It will last almost a full day on a single charge.Use PartyUp on the UE | BOOM App to pair 1. 2 . 3... and over 150 speakers and create the ultimate sound experience. You can combine multiple BOOM 4. MEGABOOM 4. EVERBOOM. EPICBOOM and HYPERBOOM speakers or even pair them with previous generation BOOM speakers. Build a wall of sound? No problem.Just push the MAGIC BUTTON for convenient controls of any streaming music. Play. pause. and skip tracks directly from your MEGABOOM 4. Set up one-touch playlists on your favorite streaming platforms like Spotify®. Amazon Music on Android.and Apple Music for iOS by UE | BOOM App.Plastic parts in MEGABOOM 4 include a minimum of 54% certified post-consumer recycled plastic* by weight. It’s also designed for recycling.*Excluding packaging
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£166.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Stereo portable speaker Black 457152
MEGABOOM 4 Portable wireless Bluetooth speaker: super-powerful and immersive 360 sound thundering bass water dust & drop proof and stunning high-performance fabric. Its the ultimate speaker redefined. LOUD AND CLEAR MEGABOOM 4 delivers powerfully loud clear and immersive 360 sound with thundering bass. Its even bassier than the previous generation. Featuring Ultimate Ears signature sound you can hear every note which is carefully balanced. SPATIAL 360 SOUND With the iconic cylindrical design we pioneered to deliver immersive stereophonic audio that radiates evenly in all directions. THUNDERING BASS MEGABOOM 4 adopts softer Passive Radiators than MEGABOOM 3 making the passive radiators working in the lower end. The music would sound bassier and richer without exaggeration or distortion. SIGNATURE + 4 PRE-SET EQ MODES Enjoy the Ultimate Ears Signature sound and several EQ modes(Bass Boost Cramped Space Deep Relaxation and Podcast/Vocal) by UE | BOOM App. Didnt get a favorite one? Customize it by yourself MEGABOOM 4 is built tough and ready for adventure.Dunk it. Splash it. Drench it. Crank it. MEGABOOM 4 is designed to get seriously wet and keep on booming.Its floatable too.Youve got no worries using it in the pool near the beach or even in the shower. MEGABOOM 4 features a massive 20-hour* battery life. It will last almost a full day on a single charge. Use PartyUp on the UE | BOOM App to pair 1 2 3... and over 150 speakers and create the ultimate sound experience. You can combine multiple BOOM 4 MEGABOOM 4 EVERBOOM EPICBOOM and HYPERBOOM speakers or even pair them with previous generation BOOM speakers. Build a wall of sound? No problem. Just push the MAGIC BUTTON for convenient controls of any streaming music Play pause and skip tracks directly from your MEGABOOM 4. Set up one-touch playlists on your favorite streaming platforms like Spotify Amazon Music on Androidand Apple Music for iOS by UE | BOOM App. Plastic parts in MEGABOOM 4 include a minimum of 54% certified post-consumer recycled plastic* by weight. Its also designed for recycling. *Excluding packaging
prodImage
£198.28
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Stereo portable speaker Blue 461082
MEGABOOM 4 Portable wireless Bluetooth speaker: super-powerful and immersive 360 sound thundering bass water dust & drop proof and stunning high-performance fabric. Its the ultimate speaker redefined. LOUD AND CLEAR MEGABOOM 4 delivers powerfully loud clear and immersive 360 sound with thundering bass. Its even bassier than the previous generation. Featuring Ultimate Ears signature sound you can hear every note which is carefully balanced. SPATIAL 360 SOUND With the iconic cylindrical design we pioneered to deliver immersive stereophonic audio that radiates evenly in all directions. THUNDERING BASS MEGABOOM 4 adopts softer Passive Radiators than MEGABOOM 3 making the passive radiators working in the lower end. The music would sound bassier and richer without exaggeration or distortion. SIGNATURE + 4 PRE-SET EQ MODES Enjoy the Ultimate Ears Signature sound and several EQ modes(Bass Boost Cramped Space Deep Relaxation and Podcast/Vocal) by UE | BOOM App. Didnt get a favorite one? Customize it by yourself MEGABOOM 4 is built tough and ready for adventure.Dunk it. Splash it. Drench it. Crank it. MEGABOOM 4 is designed to get seriously wet and keep on booming.Its floatable too.Youve got no worries using it in the pool near the beach or even in the shower. MEGABOOM 4 features a massive 20-hour* battery life. It will last almost a full day on a single charge. Use PartyUp on the UE | BOOM App to pair 1 2 3... and over 150 speakers and create the ultimate sound experience. You can combine multiple BOOM 4 MEGABOOM 4 EVERBOOM EPICBOOM and HYPERBOOM speakers or even pair them with previous generation BOOM speakers. Build a wall of sound? No problem. Just push the MAGIC BUTTON for convenient controls of any streaming music Play pause and skip tracks directly from your MEGABOOM 4. Set up one-touch playlists on your favorite streaming platforms like Spotify Amazon Music on Androidand Apple Music for iOS by UE | BOOM App. Plastic parts in MEGABOOM 4 include a minimum of 54% certified post-consumer recycled plastic* by weight. Its also designed for recycling. *Excluding packaging
prodImage
£199.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ultimate Ears Megaboom 4 lilac
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears MegaBoom 4 (Cobalt Blue, 984-001978)
...
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With Powerful 360-Degree Sound and Thundering Bass, Floating Speaker With 20-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range, USB-C - Raspberry ULTIMATEEARS_90.32_3_REPLEN_144.97_0600
360-Degree Sound: The MEGABOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker features a bigger size and larger woofer for powerful 360-degree sound and thundering bass with great balance and clarity 20 Hours of Boom: This waterproof portable speaker has a massive 20-hour battery life and the latest cell technology, so you can boom all day long Virtually Indestructible Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker: A floating Bluetooth speaker that's rated IP67 waterproof and guaranteed to make a splash at your next pool party PartyUp: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Drop-Proof Wireless Speaker With Range: Enjoy 45 metres (147 feet) of wireless range and 1 metre (3.28 feet) of drop protection
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker With Powerful 360-Degree Sound and Thundering Bass, Floating Speaker With 20-Hour Battery and 45 m (147 ft) Range, USB-C - Lilac ultimateears-90.32-2506-manual-144-1909
360-Degree Sound: The MEGABOOM 4 portable waterproof Bluetooth speaker features a bigger size and larger woofer for powerful 360-degree sound and thundering bass with great balance and clarity 20 Hours of Boom: This waterproof portable speaker has a massive 20-hour battery life and the latest cell technology, so you can boom all day long Virtually Indestructible Bluetooth Waterproof Speaker: A floating Bluetooth speaker that's rated IP67 waterproof and guaranteed to make a splash at your next pool party PartyUp: Use PartyUp on the Ultimate Ears BOOM app to pair several BOOM, MEGABOOM, EVERBOOM, EPICBOOM, and HYPERBOOM portable Bluetooth speakers, creating the ultimate surround sound experience Drop-Proof Wireless Speaker With Range: Enjoy 45 metres (147 feet) of wireless range and 1 metre (3.28 feet) of drop protection
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Purple
Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Waterproof BT Speaker 360
Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM – Powerful 360° Sound Anywhere Experience bold, immersive audio with the Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM, delivering...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4 Stereo portable speaker Red 984-001996
MEGABOOM 4Portable wireless Bluetooth® speaker: super-powerful and immersive 360° sound. thundering bass. water. dust & drop proof. and stunning high-performance fabric. It’s the ultimate speaker. redefined.LOUD AND CLEARMEGABOOM 4 delivers powerfully loud. clear and immersive 360° sound with thundering bass. It’s even bassier than the previous generation. Featuring Ultimate Ears signature sound. you can hear every note which is carefully balanced.SPATIAL 360° SOUNDWith the iconic cylindrical design. we pioneered to deliver immersive. stereophonic audio that radiates evenly in all directions.THUNDERING BASSMEGABOOM 4 adopts softer Passive Radiators than MEGABOOM 3. making the passive radiators working in the lower end. The music would sound bassier and richer without exaggeration or distortion.SIGNATURE + 4 PRE-SET EQ MODESEnjoy the Ultimate Ears Signature sound and several EQ modes(Bass Boost. Cramped Space. Deep Relaxation and Podcast/Vocal) by UE | BOOM App. Didn’t get a favorite one? Customize it by yourselfMEGABOOM 4 is built tough and ready for adventure.Dunk it. Splash it. Drench it. Crank it. MEGABOOM 4 is designed to get seriously wet and keep on booming.It’s floatable too.You’ve got no worries using it in the pool. near the beach or even in the shower.MEGABOOM 4 features a massive 20-hour* battery life. It will last almost a full day on a single charge.Use PartyUp on the UE | BOOM App to pair 1. 2 . 3... and over 150 speakers and create the ultimate sound experience. You can combine multiple BOOM 4. MEGABOOM 4. EVERBOOM. EPICBOOM and HYPERBOOM speakers or even pair them with previous generation BOOM speakers. Build a wall of sound? No problem.Just push the MAGIC BUTTON for convenient controls of any streaming music. Play. pause. and skip tracks directly from your MEGABOOM 4. Set up one-touch playlists on your favorite streaming platforms like Spotify®. Amazon Music on Android.and Apple Music for iOS by UE | BOOM App.Plastic parts in MEGABOOM 4 include a minimum of 54% certified post-consumer recycled plastic* by weight. It’s also designed for recycling.*Excluding packaging
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Logitech - Ultimate Ears Megaboom 4 NEW
Logitech - Ultimate Ears Megaboom 4 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£246.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Ultimate Ears Megaboom 4 - Speaker - For Portable Use - Wireless - ... NEW 984001991
Ultimate Ears Megaboom 4 - Speaker - For Portable Use - Wireless - ... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£249.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.7 Centimetre x H22.5 Centimetre
Weight:935 g
Specifications
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Range:45 m
Alarm Function:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:20 h
Multipoint
Equalizer
Megaphone function

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£54.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 18 Prices
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£28.99
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£64.41
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 12 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£414.75
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£104.53
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3Compare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
£173.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears EpicboomCompare 5 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£35.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2
£52.78
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£69.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears WonderboomCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose SoundLink Home
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edifier MP330
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Everboom
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
House of Marley Get Together 3
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Nashville
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose SoundLink Flex
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reloop Groove Blaster BT
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Party
£128.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£157.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier QD35
£128.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£142.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel