Bose SoundLink Flex

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Range: 9 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose SoundLink Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand New Sealed Bose SoundLink Flex Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Black 8659830100
Brand New Sealed Bose SoundLink Flex Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Bose SoundLink Flex SE Bluetooth Speaker Black 866983-0110
Astonishing sound. Wherever life takes you. A portable speaker that is made for going wherever you go, the SoundLink Flex is the perfect musical...
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Flex Bluetooth Portable Speaker, Wireless Waterproof Speaker for Outdoor Travel—Black
STATE-OF-ART DESIGN: SoundLink Flex outdoor speaker is packed with exclusive technologies and a custom-engineered transducer for deep, clear, and immersive audio at home or on the go CLEAREST POSSIBLE SOUND: Proprietary Position Qtechnology automatically detects the position of your portable Bluetooth speaker for optimal sound quality in any orientation or environment WATERPROOF WIRELESS SPEAKER FOR TRAVEL: SoundLink Flex is rigorously tested to meet IP67 waterproof speaker standards. Crafted and sealed with waterproof materials, it even floats – ideal for outdoor adventures PORTABLE BLUETOOTH SPEAKER: Built to resist water, dust, and debris, in a design that withstands drops and rust, this compact speaker goes wherever you do. It’s also easy to hold and store, and resistant to corrosion and UV light RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Portable speaker charges through USB-C cable (included). Lithium-ion battery offers up to 12 hours of life per charge BUILT-IN MICROPHONE: You can make and receive calls through the portable Bluetooth speaker. Just one button accesses your phone's Siri or Google Assistant voice input BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER: SoundLink Flex pairs with Bluetooth-enabled devices like phones and additional Bose speakers within a range of 30 feet BOSE CONNECT APP: App automatically updates the portable Bluetooth speaker with the latest software, allows you to customize settings, unlock product features, and more BOSE SIMPLESYNC TECHNOLOGY: SimpleSync pairs your Bose SoundLink Flex Bluetooth Speaker to compatible Bose products for sound that follows you from room to room. Away from your phone? Press and hold the Bluetooth button on each device to sync their sound. Already got a group going? Link by pressing the Action button to connect at a moment’s notice
prodImage
£129.86
Shipping: Free
(Black) Wireless Waterproof Portable Bluetooth Speaker compatible with Bose SoundLink Flex-Yvan 2025
1:1 Replicate Bose SoundLink Flex Bluetooth speaker. The crisp, clear sound is powerful enough to fill any room indoors and loud enough for the...
prodImage
£136.70
Shipping: Free
Bose Soundlink Flex SE Bluetooth Speaker Waterproof & Dustproof in Black IP67
Bose Soundlink Flex SE Bluetooth Speaker Waterproof & Dustproof in Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
Bose SoundLink Flex Bluetooth Portable Speaker, Wireless Waterproof Speaker for Outdoor Travel—White 19-17817832038
STATE-OF-ART DESIGN: SoundLink Flex outdoor speaker is packed with exclusive technologies and a custom-engineered transducer for deep, clear, and immersive audio at home or on the go CLEAREST POSSIBLE SOUND: Proprietary Position Qtechnology automatically detects the position of your portable Bluetooth speaker for optimal sound quality in any orientation or environment WATERPROOF WIRELESS SPEAKER FOR TRAVEL: SoundLink Flex is rigorously tested to meet IP67 waterproof speaker standards. Crafted and sealed with waterproof materials, it even floats – ideal for outdoor adventures PORTABLE BLUETOOTH SPEAKER: Built to resist water, dust, and debris, in a design that withstands drops and rust, this compact speaker goes wherever you do. It’s also easy to hold and store, and resistant to corrosion and UV light RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Portable speaker charges through USB-C cable (included). Lithium-ion battery offers up to 12 hours of life per charge BUILT-IN MICROPHONE: You can make and receive calls through the portable Bluetooth speaker. Just one button accesses your phone's Siri or Google Assistant voice input BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER: SoundLink Flex pairs with Bluetooth-enabled devices like phones and additional Bose speakers within a range of 30 feet BOSE CONNECT APP: App automatically updates the portable Bluetooth speaker with the latest software, allows you to customize settings, unlock product features, and more BOSE SIMPLESYNC TECHNOLOGY: SimpleSync pairs your Bose SoundLink Flex Bluetooth Speaker to compatible Bose products for sound that follows you from room to room. Away from your phone? Press and hold the Bluetooth button on each device to sync their sound. Already got a group going? Link by pressing the Action button to connect at a moment’s notice
prodImage
£179.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
(White) Wireless Waterproof Portable Bluetooth Speaker compatible with Bose SoundLink Flex-Yvan 2025
prodImage
£136.70
Shipping: Free
(Bkue) Wireless Waterproof Portable Bluetooth Speaker compatible with Bose SoundLink Flex-Yvan 2025
prodImage
£136.70
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Flex Bluetooth Portable Speaker, Wireless Waterproof Speaker for Outdoor TravelBlack
State-of-the-art designSoundLink Flex outdoor speaker is packed with exclusive technologies and a custom-engineered transducer for deep, clear and...
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Flex speaker replacement cover white
100% brand new and high quality! Description: Professional mobile speaker unit Bluetooth wireless technology Quality sound from compatible with Bose...
prodImage
£183.76
Shipping: Free
GT Pro Bose SoundLink Flex (Black) ACE-66480
Bose SoundLink Flex (Black)
prodImage
£198.87
Shipping: Free
Bose Soundlink Flex Bluetooth Speaker - White Smoke
Features High-quality audio Positioniq technology Waterproof and dustproof (ip67) Up to 12 hours per charge Rugged design Astonishing sound.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Flex (White Smoke) ACE-66482
Bose SoundLink Flex (White Smoke)
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Flex (Stone Blue) ACE-66481
Bose SoundLink Flex (Stone Blue)
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.1 Centimetre x D5.2 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Specifications
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Range:9 m
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M 3M
Bose SoundLink Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4775 Reviews

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
18/11/2024
|
No Question about it. We don’t have better then this I have to say 👍
Charging Issues
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2024
|
Battery never charged more than 30%!
Excellent, as advertised
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2024
|
Incredible quality sound
Charging Issues
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2024
|
Battery never charged more than 30%!
Excellent, as advertised
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2024
|
Incredible quality sound
With reviews from

Bose SoundLink Flex Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 4775 reviews
5
3660
4
370
3
230
2
153
1
362

More from Bose

Bose S1 Pro+
£85.12
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 7 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 9 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£248.99
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Bose SoundLink Plus
£199.95
Bose SoundLink PlusCompare 9 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 4 Prices
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LP
£277.79
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LPCompare 2 Prices
Bose FS2C (pair)
£215.86
Bose FS2C (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Bose L1 Pro8
£964.26
Bose L1 Pro8Compare 2 Prices
Bose F1 Model 812
£912.67
Bose F1 Model 812Compare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro
£69.95
Bose SoundLink MicroCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier D12
£99.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DMR200
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Loewe We. HEAR 1
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SRS-XE200
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCR011-XJ
£87.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony SRS-XB23
£98.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tuner 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony ULT Field 3
£97.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
House of Marley Roots Solar
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose SoundLink Flex
greatteastreet
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
LD Prime
prodImage
£129.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel