Makita DMR200

Price History
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 3.5 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 64
• Connections: AUX input, USB
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W199 mm x H203 mm x L211 Millimetre
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DMR200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DMR200 Cordless Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker
Makita DMR200 Cordless Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR200 Cordless Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker - Blue/Black B01IABSAB6
11 hours runtime on a 5Ah battery via Bluetooth and 65 hours on AUX-IN AUX-IN jack AC adaptor jack USB port allows for charging mobile device Flat anti-slip top surface Equipped with Bluetooth class 2 to wirelessly connect your mobile device for playing music with a range up to 10m. AUX-IN jack AC adaptor jack USB port allows for charging mobile device. IP64 rated dust and shower-proof construction, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR200 Cordless 2-Way Job Speaker with Bluetooth - Black/Blue
Makita DMR200 Cordless 2-Way Job Speaker with Bluetooth - Black/Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DMR200 Cordless Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker - Blue/Black
11 hours runtime on a 5Ah battery via Bluetooth and 65 hours on AUX-IN AUX-IN jack AC adaptor jack USB port allows for charging mobile device Flat anti-slip top surface Equipped with Bluetooth class 2 to wirelessly connect your mobile device for playing music with a range up to 10m. AUX-IN jack AC adaptor jack USB port allows for charging mobile device. IP64 rated dust and shower-proof construction, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£143.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DMR200 Cordless 2-Way Jobsite CXT/LXT Bluetooth Speaker Body Only
Makita DMR200 Cordless 2-Way Jobsite CXT/LXT Bluetooth Speaker Body Only, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W199 mm x H203 mm x L211 Millimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 3.5 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 64
Connections:AUX input, USB
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DMR200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Loewe We. HEAR 1
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCR011-XJ
£87.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony SRS-XE200
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony SRS-XB23
£98.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tuner 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose SoundLink Flex
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
House of Marley Roots Solar
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier D12
£99.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony ULT Field 3
£97.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Makita DMR200
scafellcoyote
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
R&T Marketplace
prodImage
£143.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel