Sony SRS-XB23

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony SRS-XB23
from £113.88to £229.004 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Portable Speaker
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Range: 10 m
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SRS-XB23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sony

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONY SRS-XB23 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black
Sony SRS-XB23 is an extremely portable, powerful and durable Bluetooth speaker. It's compact, lightweight and easy to carry with a convenient...
prodImage
£113.88
Shipping: Free
Sony SRS-XB23 Portable Bluetooth Speaker (Blue) SRSXB23/L
Enjoy your favorite music wirelessly nearly anywhere with the blue Sony SRS-XB23 Portable Bluetooth Speaker. With Bluetooth wireless technology, the...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony SRS-XB23 Portable Bluetooth Speaker (Black) SRSXB23/B
Enjoy your favorite music wirelessly nearly anywhere with the black Sony SRS-XB23 Portable Bluetooth Speaker. With Bluetooth wireless technology,
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Sony SRS-XB23 Portable Bluetooth Speaker (Green) SRSXB23/G
Enjoy your favorite music wirelessly nearly anywhere with the green Sony SRS-XB23 Portable Bluetooth Speaker. With Bluetooth wireless technology,
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x L218 Millimetre
Weight:580 g
Specifications
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Range:10 m
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SRS-XB23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sony

Sony SRS-XV500
£259.00
Sony SRS-XV500Compare 3 Prices
Sony SRS-XV800
£399.00
Sony SRS-XV800Compare 2 Prices
Sony SA-RS5
£598.97
Sony SA-RS5Compare 2 Prices
Sony ULT TOWER 9AC
£549.00
Sony ULT TOWER 9ACCompare 2 Prices
Sony ULT Tower 10
£699.00
Sony ULT Tower 10Compare 2 Prices
Sony ULT Field 1
£69.99
Sony ULT Field 1Compare 31 Prices
Sony ULT Field 7
£299.00
Sony ULT Field 7Compare 2 Prices
Sony SRS-LSR200
£139.98
Sony SRS-LSR200Compare 3 Prices
Sony ULT Field 5
£176.00
Sony ULT Field 5Compare 10 Prices
Sony SA-SW3
£239.20
Sony SA-SW3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£130.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony LinkBuds Speaker
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Iui Design Mirror Boombox
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Groove Blaster BT
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Emberton II
£105.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DMR200
£104.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier MP230
£94.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bose SoundLink Flex
£124.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony SRS-XB23
prodImage
£113.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel