Bose SoundLink Home

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Range: 9 m
• Waterproof: No
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose SoundLink Home
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose SoundLink Home Grey
STANDOUT SOUND FROM A SIZE THAT FITS IN: Go all out or kick back with a small portable speaker that pumps proven audio with chic touches that add a...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Home Silver
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Home Speaker, Premium, Portable and Wireless Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker, Up to 9 Hours Battery Life, Light Silver B0DT7BFNNW
STANDOUT SOUND FROM A SIZE THAT FITS IN: Go all out or kick back with a small portable speaker that pumps proven audio with chic touches that add a premium feel and sleek good looks. PREMIUM, PROVEN AUDIO: This small, wireless speaker pumps crisp, clear sound, and has enough deep bass to fill any room. WIRELESS FREEDOM TO ROAM YOUR HOME: Advanced Bluetooth 5.3 and up to 9 hours of battery life keep good vibes going when you take tunes from the bedroom to the kitchen and back. UP TO 9 HOURS BATTERY LIFE When it’s time to recharge, just plug in the included USB-C cord. STYLE FOR YOUR SPACE: A solid little speaker that looks as good as it sounds. Touches like anodised aluminium and a high-quality fabric grille add to the speaker’s premium feel and sleek good looks. LISTEN YOUR WAY: USB-C audio input makes it as simple as plug and play when you want to connect to even more sources like a laptop. STEREO WHEREVER YOU GO: Amp up the energy when you pair two SoundLink Home Speakers for left and right channels. Link the two using just the buttons on each – you don’t even need an app. STAY IN TOUCH: Make and take calls with the speaker’s built-in microphone. Or use it to access your device’s native voice assistant when your phone is out of reach.
prodImage
£218.97
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Home Speaker, Premium, Portable and Wireless Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker, Up to 9 Hours Battery Life, Cool Grey B0DT7FT7BC
prodImage
£218.97
Shipping: Free
BOSE SoundLink Home Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Cool Grey, Silver/Grey 10287223
The Bose SoundLink Home speaker is designed to fit right in with your space. With aluminium accents and a fabric grille, it's as easy on the eyes as it is on the ears. Despite a tidy footprint, it pumps out crisp highs, rich mids and deep bass that fills the room. Whether you're grooving in the kitchen or chilling out in the study, you can keep the good vibes going with up to 9 hours of battery life.Good to know- The USB-C audio input makes it simple to play music from your laptop or other devices - just plug in and let the playlist roll- Double the fun by pairing two SoundLink Home Speakers for true stereo sound - no app needed- When your phone is out of reach you can take calls or chat with your voice assistant using the built-in mic
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£218.97
Shipping: Free
Bose Portable SoundLink Home Speaker - Grey 7766309
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 7.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Bose SoundLink Home Speaker brings proper sound into whichever room suits your mood, with crisp, clear audio and enough deep bass to fill your space from a compact design that fits on a shelf or side table. It's small enough to move around easily but delivers standout audio quality that feels premium, with Bluetooth 5.3 keeping the connection stable wherever you place it. Up to 9 hours of battery life means you can take your music from the bedroom to the kitchen without hunting for a socket, and when it needs a charge, the included USB-C cable sorts it out. It works with Alexa, Google Assistant, and Siri for hands-free control, and the Bose Connect app lets you manage settings from your phone. Bluetooth 5.3 handles all your streaming needs, whether that's Spotify on your iPhone or podcasts on your iPad, and the wireless freedom means you never have to leave it in one place. Setup's straightforward, and you get the speaker, USB-C cable, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee in the box. Just note that it doesn't come with a charging adaptor, so you'll need a suitable one for powering it up. 1 internal speaker. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: Compatible with Bose Connect app. General informationModel number: 892399-0020. Size H11, W21.59, D5.94cm, . Power from USB. USB cable included. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 9 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0017817856553.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Home Speaker, Premium, Portable and Wireless Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker, Up to 9 Hours Battery Life, Warm Wood B0FJY8R169
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Home Bluetooth Speaker (Cool Gray)
...
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Home Bluetooth Speaker (Light Silver)
...
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.6 Centimetre x D5.8 Centimetre x H11.2 Centimetre
Specifications
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Range:9 m
Waterproof:No
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Charging Time:2.5 h
Battery Life:9 h
Material:Aluminum, Fabric, Nylon, Plastic, Silicone, Steel
Multipoint

Price History

1M 3M
Bose SoundLink Home
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 9 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£85.12
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 7 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£248.99
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro
£73.46
Bose SoundLink MicroCompare 15 Prices
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LP
£277.79
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LPCompare 2 Prices
Bose FS2C (pair)
£215.86
Bose FS2C (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Plus
£199.00
Bose SoundLink PlusCompare 9 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 4 Prices
Bose Bass Module 700
£799.00
Bose Bass Module 700Compare 3 Prices
Bose L1 Pro8
£964.26
Bose L1 Pro8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier MP330
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
House of Marley Get Together 3
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Nashville
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reloop Groove Blaster BT
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Party
£128.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier QD35
£128.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Get Together 2
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iui Design Mirror Boombox
£133.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAS7000EB
£120.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Middleton
£150.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bose SoundLink Home
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel