Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9

Manufacturer: Harman-Kardon
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
from £139.43to £229.995 offersManufacturer: Harman-Kardon
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 50 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Connections: AUX input, USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Harman-Kardon

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Travel Carrying Case For Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 9 Speaker, EVA Hard Case, Shoulder Strap, Gray Lining
Material and protection: This case features premium soft interior and a hard EVA exterior to shield your speaker from scratches and squeezing.
prodImage
£139.43
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 9, Portable Home Bluetooth Speaker with Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, Adaptive Self-Tuning, Constant Sound Field Technology, USB Charging Port, 8-Hour Battery, Black B0DT784LTK
Immersive Audio: The Onyx Studio 9 wireless portable speaker delivers crystal-clear vocals, bright highs and deep bass with a handle of recycled aluminium for easy portability and an elegant design that elevates any space Convenient Smart Speaker: Charge your mobile device with the USB charging port and enjoy up to 8 hours of uninterrupted playtime, allowing you to easily move this portable Bluetooth speaker from room to room Boost Your Sound: Wirelessly pair two Onyx 9 speakers for mesmerising audio, or use Auracast to link multiple Auracast enabled speakers, even from other brands, for a synchronized listening experience Self-Tuning: When powered on, the Onyx Studio 9 wireless speaker automatically calibrates to its environment, ensuring rich, immersive audio wherever you set it down Personalised Control: Use the Harman Kardon ONE app to easily set up your Onyx Studio 9 wireless speaker, customise EQ settings and manage all compatible Bluetooth speakers in one convenient interface
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 9, Portable Home Bluetooth Speaker with Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, Adaptive Self-Tuning, Constant Sound Field Technology, USB Charging Port, 8-Hour Battery, Black HKOS9BLKUK (B)
Immersive Audio: The Onyx Studio 9 wireless portable speaker delivers crystal-clear vocals, bright highs and deep bass with a handle of recycled aluminium for easy portability and an elegant design that elevates any space Convenient Smart Speaker: Charge your mobile device with the USB charging port and enjoy up to 8 hours of uninterrupted playtime, allowing you to easily move this portable Bluetooth speaker from room to room Boost Your Sound: Wirelessly pair two Onyx 9 speakers for mesmerising audio, or use Auracast to link multiple Auracast enabled speakers, even from other brands, for a synchronized listening experience Self-Tuning: When powered on, the Onyx Studio 9 wireless speaker automatically calibrates to its environment, ensuring rich, immersive audio wherever you set it down Personalised Control: Use the Harman Kardon ONE app to easily set up your Onyx Studio 9 wireless speaker, customise EQ settings and manage all compatible Bluetooth speakers in one convenient interface
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 9, Portable Home Bluetooth Speaker Auracast Smart Bass HKOS9BLKUK
Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 9, Portable Home Bluetooth Speaker Auracast Smart Bass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 9, Portable Home Bluetooth Speaker with Auracast Multi-Speaker Connection, Adaptive Self-Tuning, Constant Sound Field Technology, USB Charging Port, 8-Hour Battery, Grey B0DT78YZWM
Immersive Audio: The Onyx Studio 9 wireless portable speaker delivers crystal-clear vocals, bright highs and deep bass with a handle of recycled aluminium for easy portability and an elegant design that elevates any space Convenient Smart Speaker: Charge your mobile device with the USB charging port and enjoy up to 8 hours of uninterrupted playtime, allowing you to easily move this portable Bluetooth speaker from room to room Boost Your Sound: Wirelessly pair two Onyx 9 speakers for mesmerising audio, or use Auracast to link multiple Auracast enabled speakers, even from other brands, for a synchronized listening experience Self-Tuning: When powered on, the Onyx Studio 9 wireless speaker automatically calibrates to its environment, ensuring rich, immersive audio wherever you set it down Personalised Control: Use the Harman Kardon ONE app to easily set up your Onyx Studio 9 wireless speaker, customise EQ settings and manage all compatible Bluetooth speakers in one convenient interface
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.9 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H28.8 Centimetre
Weight:3.3 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 50 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Connections:AUX input, USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Battery Life:8 h
Self-optimization function
Connectable with multiple speakers
Adaptive equalizer

Price History

1M 3M
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£289.00
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£229.00
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Harman-Kardon LunaCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£211.00
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8Compare 6 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Sub
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SubCompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKII
£151.00
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKIICompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+
£169.89
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+Compare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3
£309.00
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SRS-LSR200
£139.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DMR200
£104.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose SoundLink Home
£133.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marshall Emberton II
£105.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£131.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Monster Firecracker
£146.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Urbanista Malibu
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£130.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha True X Speaker 1A
£130.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Groove XL
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
prodImage
£139.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel