Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 4

• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 60 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP)
Show all product details
Offer
£111.54
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AC Adapter for Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Wireless Portable Speaker System Charger Power Supply Cord
products are CE / FCC / RoHS certified, tested by the manufacturer to match and / or exceed the OEM specifications. Warranty: 30 Days Free Exchange...
prodImage
£111.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W278 mm x D159.5 mm x H260 mm
Weight:2.1 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 60 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP)
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:8 h

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£317.00
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4
£141.14
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 4Compare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£287.10
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5Compare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
£299.99
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5Compare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£58.57
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7Compare 4 Prices
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIII
£159.49
Harman Kardon Citation One MKIIICompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation Sub
£510.00
Harman-Kardon Citation SubCompare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Allure
£80.98
Harman-Kardon AllureCompare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+
£169.89
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Flex SE
£117.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
£84.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£104.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony LinkBuds Speaker
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats Pill (2024)
£84.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Philips TAS7000EB
£120.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ULT Field 3
£97.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
House of Marley Roots Solar
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 4
prodImage
£111.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel