Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8

Manufacturer: Harman-Kardon
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
from £211.00to £333.996 offersManufacturer: Harman-Kardon
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 50 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Harman-Kardon

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 8 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black 50 W
Brand Portable Bluetooth Speaker HARMAN KARDON Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 21.8 x 19.7 x 18 cm Reference: S7821744 If you are passionate about IT and electronics, you like to be up to date on technology and don't miss the details!
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 8 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Black 50 W
Features BrandPortableBluetoothSpeakerHARMANKARDON Colour:multi-coloured Dimensions:21.8x19.7x18cm Reference:S7821744...
prodImage
£215.22
Shipping: Free
HARMAN KARDON Onyx Studio 8 Portable Bluetooth Speaker HA-R6WS-ZJYF
Da Onyx Studio 8 fr Audio mit jedem Bluetooth-Gert gekoppelund die Musik zum Teilen entwickelt wurde, knnen Sie Ihre Playlists mit dem Lautsprecher wechseln, indem Sie zwei Gerte gleichzeitig an den Lautsprecher anschlieen, um Ihre Playlists an jeder Stelle zu ndern und die Musik weiterzumachen Onyx Studio 8, made of recycled plastic, the speaker grid fabric is woven from recycled polyester yarn and the paper based packaging is made from FSC certified paper and printed with Soy ink Pair two Onyx Studio 8 speakers wirelessly and achieve a stronger sound Entworfen mit einem eingebauten Dualmikrofon fr Fernfeld-Klangklarheit, hilft Ihnen das Onyx Studio 8 kristallklare Freisprechchanrufe aus fast jedem Raum zu genieen Music playback time: up to 8 hours (depending on volume and audio content)
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 8 (Black)
...
prodImage
£310.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
HARMAN KARDON Onyx Studio 8 Portable Bluetooth Speaker 1Q-8XJS-QYMR
Brand Portable Bluetooth Speaker HARMAN KARDON Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 8.75 x 7.93 x 7.15 inches Reference: S7821746 If you are looking for quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Harman Kardon Onyx Studio 8 (Blue) ACE-71758
Features Superior sound performance Elegant design Self-Tuning Bluetooth streaming for up to 8 hours Eco-friendly materials Boost stereo sound with...
prodImage
£333.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31.2 Centimetre x D16.4 Centimetre x H27.6 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 50 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Range:10 m
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Battery Life:8 h
Material:Plastic, recycled
Bass driver: 1 x 120 mm
Treble driver: 2 x 20 mm
Self-optimization function
Wireless pairing mode

Price History

1M
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Harman-Kardon

Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9
£139.43
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 9Compare 5 Prices
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£289.00
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£229.00
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3Compare 4 Prices
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Harman-Kardon LunaCompare 2 Prices
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7Compare 3 Prices
Harman-Kardon Enchant Sub
£249.00
Harman-Kardon Enchant SubCompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKII
£151.00
Harman-Kardon Citation One MKIICompare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+
£169.89
Harman-Kardon Omni 20+Compare 1 Prices
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3
£309.00
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall Middleton II
£204.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Explore
£219.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JLab Epic Party
£159.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tivoli Audio Revive
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Acton III
£221.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Motion X600
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Pulse 4
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier QD35
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG StanbyME Speaker XT7S
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
RamanDz
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.22
Shipping: Free
RamanDz
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel