Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Frequency Range: 37 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20 - Grey Mist 1253303
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20 - Grey Mist, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Grey Mist B08GKWLLGT
8 hours of play: Powerful wireless bluetooth speakers deliver a full working day of music, calls or podcasts on a single charge, at typical listening volume. Easy USB-C charging for extended listening sessions Stay fully charged with Qi-wireless charging: Charge compatible phones and devices by laying them on top of Beolit 20, thanks to built-in wireless charging technology. Bluetooth Speakers with something extra to keep the music flowing Music to travel with: Robust, light and with a soft and strong leather carrying strap. Portable wireless bluetooth speakers, Beolit 20 is built to fit into your travel plans Set up in moments: Get straight to the point. Minimal setup and stable streaming, so you can start uninterrupted listening right away Pair for extra dimensions: Designed with seamless stereo pairing in mind, connect to another Beolit 20 or Beolit 17 for an even more immersive sound Hear it your way with adjustable EQ: Download the Bang & Olufsen app and customise your sound with Beosonic Tuning Grab and hit go: Quick Bluetooth pairing so you can take control or let your friends chime in with their own picks. Compatible with Android, iPhone and iPad Bang & Olufsen App: Customize your product's settings, choose your favorite sound profile with the Beosonic equalizer, get the latest software updates, and much more, with the Bang & Olufsen App True360 Sound Technology: Experience powerful 360 degree sound that fills any room evenly, with a wide frequency range from 37-20,000Hz delivering deep bass and rich audio quality Premium materials and design: Crafted with anodized aluminium, durable polymer, and authentic vegetable tanned leather handle for a beautifully tactile and robust portable speaker experience
prodImage
£503.73
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20 Powerful Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Black Anthracite
BIGGER BATTERY: 8 hours playtime on a single charge, at typical listening volumes. Easy USB-C charging, perfect for parties. QI-WIRELESS CHARGING...
prodImage
£625.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.5 Centimetre x D18.9 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre
Weight:2.7 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 30 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:37 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Battery Life:8 h

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bang & Olufsen

Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 3rd Gen
£261.49
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 3rd GenCompare 5 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 2nd Gen
£225.00
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 2nd GenCompare 1 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A5
£1,200.00
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A5Compare 4 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound 2 (3rd Gen)
£2,850.00
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound 2 (3rd Gen)Compare 2 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A9 5th Gen
£3,200.00
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A9 5th GenCompare 2 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound Balance
£2,700.00
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound BalanceCompare 3 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Level
£1,247.04
Bang & Olufsen Beosound LevelCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Thump GO
£365.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Boombox 4
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dali Katch G2
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose SoundLink Mini II Special Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch The Three Plus
£329.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marshall Woburn III
£419.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Boombox 3
£420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SRS-XG300
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£317.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20
clove-technology
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£503.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£625.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel