Bang & Olufsen Beosound Level

Price History
• Portable Wi-Fi Speaker in Natural Dark Grey
• Up to 16 Hours of Battery Life
• Minimalist, Rectangular Design
• WiFi Connectivity for Flexible Home Audio
• Colors: Grey, Black, Aluminum
• Beosound Level by Bang & Olufsen
• Model: Goldtone 1200497
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Level
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Level Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Natural B08SXPH879
Spine-tingling sound: The clarity, bass and high-res audio your favourite artists deserve. Tuned to perfection by Bang & Olufsen sound engineers Effortless Wi-Fi: Designed with a focus on connection, Beosound Level's wireless speakers with bluetooth can be controlled by your favourite devices, all on your home network At home anywhere: Set Beosound Level down with confidence. This portable speaker adjusts its audio profile depending on where it's placed, for sound that makes the most of any space Future proof-design: Built to last. The modular design and premium materials make Beosound Level a speaker bluetooth wireless that will stay with you. Cradle-to-cradle certified Elegantly charged: Even charging is a satisfying experience, thanks to the sleek magnetic plug. Up to 16 hours of playtime on a single charge Your speakers wireless bluetooth, connected: Stream music throughout your home, with Beolink Multiroom, Airplay 2 and more. Control your speakers individually or together from your device. Smooth connections with Bang & Olufsen Water and dust resistant: IP 54 rated protection allows you to place this speaker anywhere with confidence, from the kitchen to the bathroom to the balcony, designed to withstand splashes Adaptive positioning technology: Automatically detects whether the speaker is standing upright, laying down, or wall-mounted and adjusts the audio profile to deliver optimal sound quality in each position
prodImage
£1,247.04
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Level Bluetooth Speaker - Gold Tone B09FY649CQ
Spine-tingling sound: The clarity, bass and high-res audio your favourite artists deserve. Tuned to perfection by Bang & Olufsen sound engineers Effortless Wi-Fi: Designed with a focus on connection, Beosound Level's wireless speakers with bluetooth can be controlled by your favourite devices, all on your home network At home anywhere: Set Beosound Level down with confidence. This portable speaker adjusts its audio profile depending on where it's placed, for sound that makes the most of any space Future proof-design: Built to last. The modular design and premium materials make Beosound Level a speaker bluetooth wireless that will stay with you. Cradle-to-cradle certified Elegantly charged: Even charging is a satisfying experience, thanks to the sleek magnetic plug. Up to 16 hours of playtime on a single charge Your speakers wireless bluetooth, connected: Stream music throughout your home, with Beolink Multiroom, Airplay 2 and more. Control your speakers individually or together from your device. Smooth connections with Bang & Olufsen Pairable connectivity: Pair with another Beosound Level speaker to create an enhanced stereo sound experience throughout your listening space Waterproof and dust resistant: Durable construction protects against water and dust, making this portable speaker suitable for both indoor and outdoor use in various environments
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Level – Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Waterproof Dust Resistant, WiFi Speaker for Home, 16 Hours Battery, Cradle to 1200498
Features Spine-tingling sound: The clarity, bass and high-res audio your favourite artists deserve. Tuned to perfection by Bang & Olufsen...
prodImage
£2,008.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Wi-Fi Speaker in Natural Dark Grey
Up to 16 Hours of Battery Life
Minimalist, Rectangular Design
WiFi Connectivity for Flexible Home Audio
Colors: Grey, Black, Aluminum
Beosound Level by Bang & Olufsen
Model: Goldtone 1200497

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Level
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bang & Olufsen

Bang & Olufsen Beosound Explore
£168.64
Bang & Olufsen Beosound ExploreCompare 8 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 3rd Gen
£261.49
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 3rd GenCompare 5 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20
£369.99
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20Compare 3 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 2nd Gen
£225.00
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 2nd GenCompare 1 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A5
£1,200.00
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A5Compare 4 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound 2 (3rd Gen)
£2,850.00
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound 2 (3rd Gen)Compare 2 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound Balance
£2,700.00
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound BalanceCompare 3 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Level
prodImage
£1,247.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,008.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel