Bang & Olufsen BeoSound Balance

Manufacturer: Bang & Olufsen
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound Balance
from £2,700.002 offersManufacturer: Bang & OlufsenPrice History
• Smart speaker
• Voice Assistant: Google Assistant
• Sensitivity: 104 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Connections: AirPlay
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Diameter: 200 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£2,700.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£3,391.05
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Balance – WiFi Bluetooth Home Speaker, Premium 360 Sound, Design Award Winner, Powerful Speaker for Living Room - Black Oak B084LJ5GGL
Beautifully balanced: Contemporary, elegant design. Pure, unspoiled sound performance. Two sides to one speaker working in harmony, Beosound Balance. Orchestrated audio: From room-filing, ambient sound to directional audio for focused listening. Beosound Balance lets you adjust the spaciousness of its output to suit your mood. Cutting-edge versatility: A state-of-the-art audio engine capable of creating dynamic and sophisticated sound experiences adjusted to take advantage of the space it’s in. Bring beauty home: A precision-crafted aluminium grill with a Fibonacci pattern for acoustic transparency, balanced by a solid oak wood base for a sculptural feel. Always ready to interact: The elegant interface wakes to welcome you when you approach. Or control easily from your favourite device, with the Bang & Olufsen app.
prodImage
£2,700.00
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Balance - Powerful WiFi and Bluetooth Home Speaker with 360 Degree Premium Sound, Design Awards Winner - Black Oak
Features Beautifully balanced: Contemporary, elegant design. Pure, unspoiled sound performance. Two sides to one speaker working in harmony,
prodImage
£3,391.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:200 mm
Dimensions:H380 mm
Weight:7.2 kg
Specifications
Voice Assistant:Google Assistant
Sensitivity:104 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Connections:AirPlay
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound Balance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bang & Olufsen

Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20
£579.00
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20Compare 3 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 3rd Gen
£224.68
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 3rd GenCompare 14 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Explore
£219.00
Bang & Olufsen Beosound ExploreCompare 7 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A5
£1,200.00
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A5Compare 3 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound 2 (3rd Gen)
£2,850.00
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound 2 (3rd Gen)Compare 3 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 2nd Gen
£189.95
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 2nd GenCompare 6 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A9 5th Gen
£3,200.00
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A9 5th GenCompare 2 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoSound Balance
prodImage
£2,700.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,391.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel