Mackie Thump GO

Manufacturer: Mackie
Mackie Thump GO
from £365.46to £629.002 offersManufacturer: Mackie
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 200 W
• Frequency Range: 57 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 115 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 12 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mackie Thump GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mackie

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mackie - Thump GO, Portable Battery-powered Loudspeaker with 8" Subwoofer and 1" 2053605-00
Mackie - Thump GO, Portable Battery-powered Loudspeaker with 8" Subwoofer and 1", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£365.46
Shipping: Free
Mackie Thump Sub Go Battery Subwoofer 2x 8" 400W DJ Disco THUMPSUBGO
Mackie Thump Sub Go Battery Subwoofer 2x 8" 400W DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 mm x D285 mm x H457 mm
Weight:8 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 200 W
Sensitivity:115 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:57 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M
Mackie Thump GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Mackie

Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Mackie Thump12v4Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Mackie Thump15v4Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thrash215
£345.00
Mackie Thrash215Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thrash212
£259.02
Mackie Thrash212Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thump210XT
£357.48
Mackie Thump210XTCompare 1 Prices
Mackie Thump15Sv4
£629.04
Mackie Thump15Sv4Compare 1 Prices
Mackie Thump215
£429.00
Mackie Thump215Compare 3 Prices
Mackie MR824
£265.50
Mackie MR824Compare 1 Prices
Mackie CR5-XBT
£239.00
Mackie CR5-XBTCompare 1 Prices
Mackie XR824
£441.12
Mackie XR824Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch The Three Plus
£369.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Boombox 4
£386.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Xtreme 5
£299.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dali Katch G2
£340.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL BassPro Go
£391.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Boombox 2
£386.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Mini II Special Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Tufton
£306.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Mini II
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie Thump GO
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£365.46
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel