Mackie Big Knob Passive

Manufacturer: Mackie
Mackie Big Knob Passive
from £69.00to £85.975 offersManufacturer: Mackie
• Monitor Controller
• Suitable for: up to two monitor pairs and two stereo sources
• Volume control
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack socket
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mackie Big Knob Passive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mackie Big Knob Passive Studio Monitor Controller
Mackie Big Knob Passive Studio Monitor Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Mackie Big Knob 2x2 Passive Studio Monitor Controller for Two Audio Sources and Monitor Pairs, No Power Needed BIGKNOBPASSIVE
Mackie Big Knob Passive is a passive 2X2 studio monitor controller that adds more monitoring options to your setup without needing power. That's why Big Knob Passive is the go-to tool for studios that need clean, simple monitor routing Use the Mackie Big Knob Passive monitor switcher to move instantly between two pairs of monitors and two stereo sources Featuring a classic Big Knob volume control and intuitive monitor switching controls, this controller couldn't be easier to use In addition to the core routing features, Mackie Big Knob Passive also includes mono, mute and dim buttons for extra convenience Mackie Big Knob Passive features no active circuitry, meaning it has the most pristine audio quality and maximum transparency possible in a monitor switcher
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Mackie Big Knob Passive 2x2 Monitor Controller - Analogue Volume Control, Passiv 2047800-00
Mackie Big Knob Passive 2x2 Monitor Controller - Analogue Volume Control, Passiv, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Digital Vinyl Systems (DVS)
prodImage
£70.50
Shipping: Free
Tom Mackie Mackie Big Knob Passive 2X2 Studio Monitor Controller
Mackie Big Knob Passive 2X2 Studio Monitor Controller
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mackie Big Knob Passive 2x2 Studio Monitor Controller BIGKNOBPASSIVE
Mackie Big Knob Passive 2x2 Studio Monitor Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume control
Connections: 6.3 mm jack socket
Material
Steel
Suitable for
up to two monitor pairs and two stereo sources

Price History

1M 3M
Mackie Big Knob Passive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mackie

Mackie Thump GO
£365.46
Mackie Thump GOCompare 2 Prices
Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Mackie Thump12v4Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Mackie Thump15v4Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thrash212
£259.02
Mackie Thrash212Compare 1 Prices
Mackie Thrash215
£345.00
Mackie Thrash215Compare 2 Prices
Mackie Thump15Sv4
£629.04
Mackie Thump15Sv4Compare 1 Prices
Mackie Thump210XT
£357.48
Mackie Thump210XTCompare 1 Prices
Mackie Thump215
£429.00
Mackie Thump215Compare 3 Prices
Mackie MR824
£265.50
Mackie MR824Compare 1 Prices
Mackie CR3-X
£164.78
Mackie CR3-XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£64.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos Arc wall mount
£63.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£61.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic LH-125
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Beam Wand Mount
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Big Knob Passive
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£70.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel