Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307

Price History
• Stereo speaker cable
• Amplifier power up to 180 W
• Material: Copper
• Dimensions: L20 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 Speaker Cable B01IBNS4ZU
Premium Stereo Speaker Cable with 2 x 4 mm² cross section Tough and highly flexible plastic sheath Ultra thin single Litzen International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£83.20
Shipping: Free
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 Speaker Cable B01IBNS4ZU
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: Free
Oehlbach 307 Speaker Cable 2x4.00mm² White 20m High Clarity Sound
Oehlbach 307 Speaker Cable 2x4.00mm² White 20m High Clarity Sound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Amplifier power up to 180 W
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 m
Material
Copper

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oehlbach

Oehlbach XXL Fusion Banana
£34.03
Oehlbach XXL Fusion BananaCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702
£29.53
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£40.47
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Air Absorb 4-piece Chrome
£67.43
Oehlbach Air Absorb 4-piece ChromeCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF SUB 800 21538
£38.66
Oehlbach NF SUB 800 21538Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 214 Subwoofer Cable 1 m
£22.95
Oehlbach NF 214 Subwoofer Cable 1 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 306
£89.79
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 306Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 302
£170.49
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 302Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Big Knob Passive
£85.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump 15 Bag
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£62.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bose F1 Subwoofer Travel Bag
£96.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose UFS-20 Series II
source: Amazon
Bose UFS-20 Series II
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexson FLXS5FS1021
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
prodImage
£83.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel