Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel

Manufacturer: Oehlbach
Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel
from £45.80to £94.692 offersManufacturer: Oehlbach
• Speaker Cables
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Suitable for: Wiring of hi-fi systems up to approx. 120 watts per channel
• Dimensions: L20 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OEHLBACH Speaker Wire SP-25 Stereo Hi-Fi Speaker Cable, Speaker Cable with OFC (Oxygen-Free Copper) 2 x 2.5 mm² Mini Coil Speaker Cable - Crystal Clear 20 Metres B000FS9A8K
Stereo speaker cable with a cross section of 2 x 2.5 mm², which guarantees high sound quality. The speaker cable is supplied on a handy spool and has a visible polarity marking. The speaker cable is suitable for amplifier powers up to approx. 120 watts. By using high quality OFC (Oxygen Free Copper) used as conductive material, this speaker cable transmits absolutely clear sound. The speaker cable consists of many ultra-thin copper strands and this special design allows the cable to be particularly conductive and flexible. Box contents: mini coil speaker cable, 2 x 2.5 mm².
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
Oehlbach 106 Speaker Cable 2x2.50mm² Transparent 20m Oxygen-Free Copper
Oehlbach 106 Speaker Cable 2x2.50mm² Transparent 20m Oxygen-Free Copper, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 m
Rotatable
No
Suitable for
Wiring of hi-fi systems up to approx. 120 watts per channel
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oehlbach

Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705
£35.16
Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101
£17.09
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305
£251.89
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 m
£58.75
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 mCompare 2 Prices
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702
£26.64
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£44.96
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301Compare 2 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307Compare 2 Prices
Oehlbach NF 113 Digital 2 m (10702)
£27.92
Oehlbach NF 113 Digital 2 m (10702)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dynavox AMT-1 Air Motion Transformer
£46.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
InLine 89725P
£55.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
£46.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 B
£47.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eminence PXB:3K5
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Sound 3550
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Sound 4201
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel