Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
from £45.002 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Suitable for: Bose OmniJewel Center Channel
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose - OmniJewel™ Centre Channel Wall Bracket - Black 767658-0010
Bose - OmniJewel™ Centre Channel Wall Bracket - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Bose - OmniJewel™ Centre Channel Wall Bracket - White 757658-0020
Bose - OmniJewel™ Centre Channel Wall Bracket - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Metal
Rotatable
No
Suitable for
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£95.00
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 37 Prices
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ IICompare 5 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£379.95
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 8 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£699.00
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 6 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)Compare 21 Prices
Bose SoundLink Plus
£249.00
Bose SoundLink PlusCompare 7 Prices
Bose Virtual Invisible
£288.98
Bose Virtual InvisibleCompare 5 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 2 Prices
Bose F1 Model 812
£1,129.00
Bose F1 Model 812Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel
£45.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyCover Stage 320
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound WM100
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 B
£47.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
£47.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 5360
£39.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eminence PXB:3K5
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Sound 3205
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Sound 3550
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynavox AMT-1 Air Motion Transformer
£46.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
homeavdirect
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
homeavdirect
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel