Sonos Roam Wireless Charger

• Wireless charger
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Input voltage: 5V
• Protection class: IP54
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L120 cm
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonos Roam Wireless Charger Black Slim Magnetic Docking Base RWCHUK1BLK
Sonos Roam Wireless Charger Black Slim Magnetic Docking Base, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Sonos ROAM Wireless Charger White | Fast Charging | Brand New S10332177
Sonos ROAM Wireless Charger White | Fast Charging | Brand New, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
Magnetic Wireless Charger for Sonos Roam Base with 1.5m USB
Feature: 1. The magnetic charging base is exclusively for Sonos Roam/for Sonos Roam SL 2. Easy to carry for office, on business trips, and travel. 3.
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
Wireless Charger for Sonos Roam Speaker Cradle Dock
Features: Brand new and high quality Output short circuit protection: Output short circuit protection; Overvoltage and overload filtering protection.
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
Wireless Charger for Sonos Roam Speaker Cradle Dock
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Wireless Charger for Sonos Roam Black
Features: High quality Output short circuit protection: Output short circuit protection; Overvoltage and overload filtering protection. Use imported...
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input voltage: 5V
Protection class: IP54
Dimensions
Dimensions:L120 cm
Weight:120 g
Material
Plastic
Rotatable
No
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
Sonos Roam Wireless Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonos

Sonos Era 100
£113.67
Sonos Era 100Compare 23 Prices
Sonos Roam 2
£179.00
Sonos Roam 2Compare 16 Prices
Sonos Move 2
£429.00
Sonos Move 2Compare 10 Prices
Sonos Era 100 SL
£167.61
Sonos Era 100 SLCompare 22 Prices
Sonos Move
£504.00
Sonos MoveCompare 1 Prices
Sonos Era 300
£279.00
Sonos Era 300Compare 13 Prices
Sonos Sub 4
£699.00
Sonos Sub 4Compare 10 Prices
Sonos Sub Mini
£422.83
Sonos Sub MiniCompare 18 Prices
Sonos Roam
£199.00
Sonos RoamCompare 1 Prices
Sonos Five
£489.00
Sonos FiveCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alto Professional TS412 Cover
£42.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£46.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound WM100
£39.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexson FLXSARWM1011
£47.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose L1 Pro16 Slip Cover
£53.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SWM 4111
£40.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3102
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonos Arc wall mount
£37.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sonos Roam Wireless Charger
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
stuartwestmoreland
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel