Bose L1 Pro16 Slip Cover

Price History
• Protective Cover for Bose L1 Pro16 Bass Module
• Protects Against Dust and Scratches
• With Bose Logo on Front
• Cutout for Stand Handle
• Fits L1 Pro16 Bass Module
• Basic Protection During Transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bose L1 Pro16 Slip Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose L1 Pro16 Slip Cover. Case type: Cover Material: Nylon Product colour: Black 319530
L1 Pro16 Slip Cover Provide basic protection for your Bose L1 Pro16 power stand. The L1 Pro16 Slip Cover protects your Bose L1 Pro16 power stand from dust and minor scratches during storage or transport. Made from durable nylon it features the Bose logo embroidered on the front plus a convenient cutout that allows for easy access to the power stand’s handle. Key features • Designed for use with Bose L1 Pro16 power stand • Top cutout for easy access to power stand handle • Convenient slip-on design with Bose logo • Made of durable nylon Compatible products L1 Pro16 Portable Line Array System Features Single/ Pair Single
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
Bose - L1 Pro16 Slip Cover, Protection For Your Bose L1 Pro16 Power Stand - Bla 856993-0110
Bose - L1 Pro16 Slip Cover, Protection For Your Bose L1 Pro16 Power Stand - Bla, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective Cover for Bose L1 Pro16 Bass Module
Protects Against Dust and Scratches
With Bose Logo on Front
Cutout for Stand Handle
Fits L1 Pro16 Bass Module
Basic Protection During Transport

Price History

1M
Bose L1 Pro16 Slip Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£98.99
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 40 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 9 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£85.12
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 7 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£248.99
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro
£69.95
Bose SoundLink MicroCompare 14 Prices
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LP
£277.79
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LPCompare 2 Prices
Bose FS2C (pair)
£215.86
Bose FS2C (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Plus
£199.00
Bose SoundLink PlusCompare 9 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 4 Prices
Bose Bass Module 700
£799.00
Bose Bass Module 700Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

InLine 89725P
£55.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£52.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Beam Wand Mount
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£50.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3202
£57.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels Sound 3550
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£46.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXBTV1021
£58.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose L1 Pro16 Slip Cover
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel