Vogels Sound 3550

Price History
• Soundbar wall mount
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Suitable for: Sonos, Bose, Samsung, LG, Heos, Panasonic, JBL, Harmon Kardon
• Load Capacity: Up to 6.5 kg
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels Sound 3550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vogel's SOUND 3550 Soundbar mount universal | Also compatible for Bose SoundTouch 300/700, Sonos Arc/Ultra/Beam/Playbar, Samsung, Sony, LG and JBL | Max. weight 14lbs 8153550
Item length: 425 millimeters SOUNDBAR MOUNT UNIVERSAL: The Vogel's soundbar mount is compatible with soundbars weighing up to 6. 5kg. For example: Bose SoundTouch 300/700, Sonos Beam & Sonos Playbar, LG and JBL GET THE BEST HEARING POSITION: Attach your soundbar to your turning wall bracket so you can enjoy the ultimate TV and sound experience. FLEXIBLE DESIGN & VESA: The universal design of the SOUND 3550 is suitable for wall brackets with a VESA 300 to 600. For example: 300x300, 400x300, 400x400, 500x400 or 600x400 COMPATIBLE WITH ALL MODELS: It is suitable for all common brands such as Sonos, Bose, Samsung, LG, Heos, Panasonic, JBL, Harmon Kardon and Yamaha as well as other sub-brands VOGEL’S QUALITY PROMISE: Vogel’s has been designing and manufacturing brackets and mounting systems for consumer electronics for over 45 years - therefore there is a 5-year product
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels SOUND 3550 Sound Bar Mount
Vogels SOUND 3550 Sound Bar Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Vogels Sound 3550 Sound Bar Mount sound3550
Vogels Sound 3550 Sound Bar Mount
1-3 Days
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Sound 3550 Sound Bar Mount sound3550
Vogels Sound 3550 Sound Bar Mount
1-3 Days
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Sound 3550 Universal Sound Bar Bracket, Black 10210170
Mount your sound bar to your TV with the Vogel's Sound 3550 Universal Sound Bar Bracket. It's compatible with most TV's and soundbars and easy to install and level. You can adjust its height, so your sound bar looks and sounds just right.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£77.99
£83.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Load Capacity
Up to 6.5 kg
Material
Metal
Rotatable
No
Suitable for
Sonos, Bose, Samsung, LG, Heos, Panasonic, JBL, Harmon Kardon
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels Sound 3550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Vogels SFS 4113Compare 5 Prices
Vogels SWM 4111
£40.20
Vogels SWM 4111Compare 2 Prices
Vogels PVA 5050
£96.09
Vogels PVA 5050Compare 1 Prices
Vogels Sound 3205
£68.00
Vogels Sound 3205Compare 1 Prices
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Vogels SFS 4133Compare 6 Prices
Vogels Sound 4201
£50.53
Vogels Sound 4201Compare 1 Prices
Vogels VLB 500
£16.00
Vogels VLB 500Compare 4 Prices
Vogels SWM 4131
£56.95
Vogels SWM 4131Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity SP 3102
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexson FLXSARWM1011
£47.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£50.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sonos Roam Wireless Charger
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£46.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
£52.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound WM100
£39.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels Sound 3550
Vogel's Brand Store UK
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
clearanceukltd
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel