Vogels SOUND 3200

• Speaker Wall Mount
• Tiltable: Yes
• Rotatable: Yes
• Load Capacity: Up to 5 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's SOUND 3200 Universal speaker wall bracket, Max. 11 lbs (5 kg), Tiltable -30º/+30º, Swivels up to 70º (left/right), Also fits Denon Home 150, Black, 1 bracket B01D0HZ8QU
Specifically engineered for wireless speakers up to 11 lbs The perfect sound anywhere in your room with 70 degrees turning, and 30 degrees tilting functionality All wall mounting materials included with the pre-assembled wall mount for super fast and easy installation
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels SOUND 3200 Universal Speaker Wall Bracket Also fits Denon Home 203152
Vogels SOUND 3200 Universal Speaker Wall Bracket Also fits Denon Home, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Load Capacity
Up to 5 kg
Rotatable
Yes
Tiltable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels SOUND 3200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Vogels SFS 4113Compare 5 Prices
Vogels SWM 4111
£40.20
Vogels SWM 4111Compare 2 Prices
Vogels PVA 5050
£96.09
Vogels PVA 5050Compare 1 Prices
Vogels Sound 3205
£68.00
Vogels Sound 3205Compare 1 Prices
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Vogels SFS 4133Compare 6 Prices
Vogels Sound 4201
£50.53
Vogels Sound 4201Compare 1 Prices
Vogels VLB 500
£16.00
Vogels VLB 500Compare 4 Prices
Vogels SWM 4131
£56.95
Vogels SWM 4131Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Monacor DN-1218P
£33.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Playbar Wall Mount Kit
£32.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oehlbach 195
£31.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc wall mount
£37.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL PartyCover Club 120
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 5360
£39.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bluesound WM100
£39.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels SOUND 3200
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
bargainsplus365
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel