One For All WM 5360

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 5360
from £39.90to £61.896 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Universal Soundbar Mount for TVs
• Mounting on existing VESA holes
• No drilling of additional holes required
• Compatible with most soundbar brands
• Supports up to 8 kg weight
• Dimensions: 75.7 x 17.4 x 59.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 5360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Universal Soundbar Holder FLUSH (WM5360) RSHWM5360
Attach your soundbar to your TV Supports up to 8 kg / 18 lbs Depth adjustment for flush mounting Works seamlessly with any One For All wall mount Mounting materials included Easy assembly and installation
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
One For All Universal Soundbar Holder Black - WM5360
One For All Universal Soundbar Holder Black - WM5360, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
One For All Dynamic Line WM5360 Wall Black
Can mount any soundbarMount your sound bar to OLED / QLED / LED TV for optimized experience
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL WM 5360 Fixed Sound Bar Bracket, Black 10255976
Good to know- The universal design means it's suited for most sound bars- The sturdy steel construction supports a maximum weight of 8 kg- It fits neatly under your TV for perfectly seamless watching experience
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL UNIVERSAL SOUNDBAR HOLDER ATTACHES TO TV BRACKET - BLACK - WM5360
ONE FOR ALL UNIVERSAL SOUNDBAR HOLDER ATTACHES TO TV BRACKET - BLACK - WM5360, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
More offers
One For All Universal Soundbar Holder - WM5360
Universal Soundbar Holder - WM5360, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal Soundbar Mount for TVs
Mounting on existing VESA holes
No drilling of additional holes required
Compatible with most soundbar brands
Supports up to 8 kg weight
Dimensions: 75.7 x 17.4 x 59.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 5360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oehlbach 195
£37.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Sound 4201
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynavox AMT-1 Air Motion Transformer
£46.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SOUND 3200
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel
£46.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 B
£47.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 5360
Fuzion
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel