Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301

Manufacturer: Oehlbach
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
from £44.96to £89.792 offersManufacturer: Oehlbach
• Speaker Cables
• Cable cross-section: 2 x 4.0 mm²
• Cable geometry: flat
• Material: Copper, Plastic
• Dimensions: L10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 Speaker Cable B01IBNRZM8
Premium Stereo Speaker Cable with 2 x 4 mm² cross section Tough and highly flexible plastic sheath Ultra thin single Litzen International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: Free
Oehlbach 301 Speaker Cable 2x4.00 mm² Transparent 10m Oxygen-Free Copper
Oehlbach 301 Speaker Cable 2x4.00 mm² Transparent 10m Oxygen-Free Copper, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£89.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cable cross-section: 2 x 4.0 mm²
Cable geometry: flat
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10 m
Material
Copper, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oehlbach

Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705
£35.16
Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101
£17.09
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305
£251.89
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 m
£58.75
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 mCompare 2 Prices
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702
£26.64
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307Compare 2 Prices
Oehlbach NF 113 Digital 2 m (10702)
£27.92
Oehlbach NF 113 Digital 2 m (10702)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynavox AMT-1 Air Motion Transformer
£46.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 B
£47.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels SWM 4131
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eminence PXB:3K5
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
£47.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Sound 3550
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Sound 3205
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach 195
£37.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£89.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel