Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket
from £26.24to £65.1210 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Soundbar wall mount
• Suitable for: Bose Smart Ultra Soundbar, Smart Soundbar 300, Smart Soundbar 600, Smart Soundbar 700, Smart Soundbar 900, Soundbar 500, SoundTouch 300 Soundbar + Bose TV Speaker
• Weight: 109 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Excel Life Adjustable Soundbar Wall Mount, Universal Sound Bar Bracket for Mounting Under TV, Compatible with SONOS Samsung LG VIZIO Bose ROKU Soundbar, Black B07KGNKWBB
Universal fit with Adjustable bracket - The adjustable and extendable bracket is applicable for almost any sound bar or center speaker of home theater system.Adjustable Arm Length : 2.4’’ - 5.5’’ Inches ( the width of your soundbar) Safe placement - Instead of mounted to the back of TV , these 2 brackets mounted into the wall will provide more safety from breaking by the kids. Strong bearing capacity : the brackets are made of high strength aluminum alloy. They will hold sound bar up to 15kgs/33lbs Versatile use : the universal soundbar mount is adaptable enough to be used in a variety of settings. Great for home or office use. Easy installation :with decent instruction and all included hardware in the package. Sold as pair . 1 year warranted, Weight: 0.7 pounds, Manufacturer: EXCEL LIFE
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
Bose 802171-0020 Soundbar Wall Bracket - Arctic White B07FFMVQYQ
Designed for the Bose Sound bar 500, the Bose Sound bar 700 and Sound Touch 300 sound bar Made of good steel for easy wall mounting Mounts flush against wall’s edge for optimal space efficiency and unobtrusive look All necessary hardware and instructions included
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket Set - WHITE
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket Set - WHITE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Bose Soundbar Wall Mounting Bracket White 802171-0020 Brand new sealed
Bose Soundbar Wall Mounting Bracket White 802171-0020 Brand new sealed, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
ELIVED Universal Soundbar Bracket Fit Samsung, Sonos, Sony, LG, Bose, JBL, MAJORITY Soundbar with/without Holes up to 6.8KG, Use Alone on Wall or Mou
ELIVED Universal Soundbar Bracket Fit Samsung, Sonos, Sony, LG, Bose, JBL, MAJORITY Soundbar with/without Holes up to 6.8KG, Use Alone on Wall or...
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
ELIVED Universal Soundbar Bracket Fit Samsung, Sonos, Sony, LG, Bose, JBL, MAJORITY Soundbar with/without Holes up to 6.8KG, Use Alone on Wall or Mou
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bose 802171-0010 Soundbar Wall Bracket - Black B07FFLVD8R
Designed for the Bose Sound bar 500, the Bose Sound bar 700 and Sound Touch 300 sound bar Made of good steel for easy wall mounting Mounts flush against wall’s edge for optimal space efficiency and unobtrusive look All necessary hardware and instructions included
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
ELIVED Universal Soundbar Bracket Fit Samsung, Sonos, Sony, LG, Bose, JBL, MAJORITY Soundbar with/without Holes up to 6.8KG, Use Alone on Wall or Mou
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket - White 802171-0020
...
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Soundbar Mount Bracket Universal For Bose Samsung LG Vizio Soundbars Depth Adjustable Sturdy Metal Frame Scratch Proof Hidden Design Floating Wall
The Soundbar Mount Bracket is the ultimate solution for those who want to enhance their audio setup while maintaining a clean and modern look. Built...
prodImage
£65.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:109 g
Suitable for
Bose Smart Ultra Soundbar, Smart Soundbar 300, Smart Soundbar 600, Smart Soundbar 700, Smart Soundbar 900, Soundbar 500, SoundTouch 300 Soundbar + Bose TV Speaker

Price History

1M 3M
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ IICompare 5 Prices
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£95.00
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 26 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£379.95
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£599.95
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 4 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 5 Prices
Bose Virtual Invisible
£288.98
Bose Virtual InvisibleCompare 3 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 2 Prices
Bose L1 Pro8
£1,199.00
Bose L1 Pro8Compare 3 Prices
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LP
£311.26
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LPCompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

My Wall HS 6
£25.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
My Wall HS 8
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Q Acoustics 3000WB
£21.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Portable Home Speaker Charging Cradle
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Playbar Wall Mount Kit
£31.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose UB-20 Series II
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bose UTS-20 Series II
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
atlantic-electrics
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
centu_2015
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel