Neutrik NL8FC

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NL8FC
from £15.00to £24.008 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• Speakon® system for secure contact and locking
• Pole ends IEC-compliant with touch protection
• 8-pin cable socket with locking mechanism
• Integrated clamping collet for cables with 8-20 mm diameter
• Rated current 30 A per contact
• Industry standard for speaker connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NL8FC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NL8FC 8 Pole Speakon Cable Connector
Neutrik NL8FC 8 Pole Speakon Cable Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£15.00
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Neutrik NL8FC 8 pole Speakon Plug Speaker Connector
Neutrik NL8FC 8 pole Speakon Plug Speaker Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speaker Drivers & Horns
prodImage
£18.00
£23.17
Shipping: £5.17
with shipping: £5.17
Neutrik NL8FC Speakon 8-Pole Plug, Black, Blue, 60.0 mm*35.0 mm*35.0 mm NE218
8-pole cable connector with lock, integrated chuck type strain relief for cables 8 - 20 mm diameter Contacts are touch proof and meet all safety requirements (iec, ul, csa) Reliable and robust, easy and fast to assemble Accurate "quick lock" twist lock latching system
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neutrik NL8FC 8 Pole Speakon Cable Connector. NE218
Neutrik NL8FC 8 Pole Speakon Cable Connector., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
NEUTRIK - NL8FC - SPEAKON PLUG - 8 POLE
NEUTRIK - NL8FC - SPEAKON PLUG - 8 POLE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Neutrik RT64823 NL8FC SPEAKON PLUG 8 POLE
RT64823 NL8FC SPEAKON PLUG 8 POLE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
NEUTRIK - Speakon Plug, 8 Pole NL8FC
NEUTRIK - Speakon Plug, 8 Pole, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.29 / Unit
Neutrik NL8FC 8 Pole Speskon Cable Connector 125-121271
Neutrik NL8FC 8 Pole Speskon Cable Connector, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speakon® system for secure contact and locking
Pole ends IEC-compliant with touch protection
8-pin cable socket with locking mechanism
Integrated clamping collet for cables with 8-20 mm diameter
Rated current 30 A per contact
Industry standard for speaker connections

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NL8FC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Boxine Tonies The Gruffalo
£12.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Wall mount (00118016)
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall HS 1L
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Wall / ceiling mount UB-20
£18.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NL8FC
prebeat
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £3.95
just_add_music
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.17
Netagon UK
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
yourspares
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel