Bose UTS-20 Series II

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose UTS-20 Series II
from £21.95to £29.202 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Table tripod
• Suitable for: Bose Lifestyle 235 III, 525 III, 535 III, Acoustimass 3, Acoustimass 5, Acoustimass 6, Acoustimass 10, CineMate 220, CineMate 520, Soundtouch Stereo JC Series II
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
• Dimensions: H17.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose UTS-20 Series II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose UTS-20 Series II Universal Table Stand (Black) B00ODYZQ0S
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: 722140-0010 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 11.5L x 7.0W x 2.7H (inches)
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Bose UTS-20 Series II Universal Table Stand (White) 722140-0010
Bose UTS-20 Series II Universal Table Stand (White), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Routing Concealed
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H17.8 Centimetre
Suitable for
Bose Lifestyle 235 III, 525 III, 535 III, Acoustimass 3, Acoustimass 5, Acoustimass 6, Acoustimass 10, CineMate 220, CineMate 520, Soundtouch Stereo JC Series II

Price History

1M 3M
Bose UTS-20 Series II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£95.00
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 25 Prices
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ IICompare 5 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£379.95
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 5 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£599.95
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 5 Prices
Bose Virtual Invisible
£288.98
Bose Virtual InvisibleCompare 3 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 2 Prices
Bose L1 Pro8
£1,199.00
Bose L1 Pro8Compare 3 Prices
Bose UFS-20 Series II
£99.95
Bose UFS-20 Series IICompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics 3000WB
£21.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose Portable Home Speaker Charging Cradle
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose UB-20 Series II
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Wall mount (00118016)
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall HS 6
£25.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bose Wall / ceiling mount UB-20
£18.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall HS 8
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose UTS-20 Series II
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
atlantic-electrics
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel