Hama Wall mount (00118016)

Price History
• Speaker Wall Mount
• Suitable for: Sonos One
• Load Capacity: Up to 2 kg
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W128 mm x D137 mm x H35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Wall mount (00118016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wall Mount for Sonos One / One SL HAMA 118016 - White
Wall Mount for Sonos One / One SL HAMA 118016 - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hama Wall Mount for Sonos One/One SL Speaker (Heavy Duty Box Wall Mount, Max. 2 kg, Small Speaker Holder, Flat Base, Includes Fischer Dowels) White B07GWKKNBZ
For secure attachment of the Sonos One/One SL to the wall: ideally aligned listening pleasure and optimal reception of voice commands Bracket with specially developed look and high-quality workmanship: Sonos speaker floats almost invisibly on the wall Compact and space-saving design: cut-outs for full access to ports and controls, wall mount also suitable for small spaces Quick and easy installation of the box bracket: with screws and dowels, supplied adhesive dots provide extra grip Box contents: 1x wall bracket, screw set including Fischer dowels, 2x adhesive dots, 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£19.21
£23.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W128 mm x D137 mm x H35 mm
Load Capacity
Up to 2 kg
Material
Plastic
Suitable for
Sonos One

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Wall mount (00118016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Canton Mate Pro
£75.64
Hama Canton Mate ProCompare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket 3.0
£23.21
Hama Pocket 3.0Compare 6 Prices
Hama Pipe 3.0
£41.15
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 3 Prices
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.84
Hama Buddy 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Ball Shape Speaker
£11.43
Hama Ball Shape SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama Shine 2.0
£69.10
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Twin 3.0
£84.57
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Tube 4.0
£15.35
Hama Tube 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£81.26
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose Portable Home Speaker Charging Cradle
£17.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cambridge Audio Minx 400M
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 3000WB
£21.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels VLB 500
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Flip Carrying Case
£20.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Neutrik NL8FC
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Speaker wall mount universal (00220887)
£20.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose UTS-20 Series II
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket
£22.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama Wall mount (00118016)
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel