Hama Tube 4.0

• Music Power: total 3.5 W
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with 5 W charging power
• Music output of 3.5 W for optimal sound
• Bluetooth usage up to 12 hours
• True Wireless Stereo for genuine stereo sound
• Battery operation with LED charging indicator and USB-C interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Tube 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama “Tube 4.0” Bluetooth® Loudspeaker, 3.5W, black B0DY35WLV4
Always have your favourite songs with you: this portable loudspeaker delivers 3,5 Watts of music power and always ensures the perfect musical accompaniment Enjoy your favourite songs for a long time: the loudspeaker can be used via Bluetooth for up to 12 hours Packaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free, enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability With True Wireless stereo, mono becomes stereo: connect two loudspeakers via Bluetooth and position them anywhere in the room for true stereo sound Full mobility thanks to battery operation with LED charging indicator: fast charging within 2 hours with USB-C interface
prodImage
£15.35
£19.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Portable Bluetooth speaker with 5 W charging power
Music output of 3.5 W for optimal sound
Bluetooth usage up to 12 hours
True Wireless Stereo for genuine stereo sound
Battery operation with LED charging indicator and USB-C interface
Specifications
Music Power:total 3.5 W

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Tube 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Pocket 3.0
£23.21
Hama Pocket 3.0Compare 6 Prices
Hama Pipe 3.0
£41.15
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 3 Prices
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.84
Hama Buddy 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Ball Shape Speaker
£11.46
Hama Ball Shape SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama Shine 2.0
£69.10
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Twin 3.0
£84.57
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Tube 2.0
£12.00
Hama Tube 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£81.26
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexon Mino plus
£15.46
Compare Prices
33 offers
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£17.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Energy Sistem Lol&Roll Pop Kids Speaker
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iFrogz Coda Speaker
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier MP85
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ANKER SoundCore Mini
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JLab Pop Party
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
JBL Clip 2
£16.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£18.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama Tube 4.0
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel