ANKER SoundCore Mini

Price History
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Wavebands: Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card
• Connections: AUX input
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ANKER SoundCore Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker Super-Portable Bluetooth Speaker Soundcore Mini with 15-Hour Playtime, Wireless Speaker with 66-Foot Bluetooth Range, Enhanced Bass, Noise Cancelling Microphone, For Outdoor, Travel, Home A3101112,B01HTH3C8S
Compact And Powerful: Super-portable Bluetooth speaker delivers powerful sound and robust bass through an advanced 5W driver and passive subwoofer. Unstoppable Music: Micro SD support and AUX capability provide endless audio options. Extended Playtime: Anker battery technology supplies 15 hours of continuous playtime on a single charge; more than double that of comparable speakers. Extensive Connectivity: Utilizes Bluetooth technology for seamless device linking and a 66ft connection range. What You Get: Anker Soundcore mini Bluetooth speaker, Micro USB charging cable, welcome guide, our worry-free 18-month warranty and friendly customer service.
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Anker SoundCore Mini | Portable Bluetooth Speaker & FM Radio AK-848061066920
Discover Anker's SoundCore Mini Bluetooth speaker on OnBuy. Find yourself a great deal on the innovative portable speaker today.
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore mini: Ultra-Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 15-Hour Battery, 66-Foot Range, Enhanced Bass, Micro SD & AUX
Pocket-sized powerhouse: The Anker Soundcore mini delivers room-filling sound from a compact chassis. A 5W driver paired with a passive subwoofer...
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore mini, Super-Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 15-Hour Playtime, 66-Foot Bluetooth Range, Wireless Speaker with... AK-848061066876
Anker Soundcore mini, Super-Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 15-Hour Playtime, 66-Foot Bluetooth Range, Wireless Speaker with Enhanced Bass,
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Mini, Super-Portable Bluetooth Speaker with 15-Hour Playtime, 66-Foot Bluetooth Range, Enhanced B,
About this item Compact And Powerful -Super-portable Bluetooth speaker delivers powerful sound and robust b through an advanced 5W driver and pive...
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Wavebands:Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Connections:AUX input
Battery Life:15 h

Price History

1M
ANKER SoundCore Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

337 Reviews

Latest
Broke within 4 months
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/04/2023
|
Bought as a Christmas gift. It has broken within 4 months. Tech support is useless. Avoid at all costs. Chose another brand.
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/04/2023
|
Excellent sound for cheap, GET IT.
Great little speaker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/04/2023
|
Only used it a couple of times but love it, much better sound quality than I expected. Can’t comment on the longevity of the battery charge as I’ve not had to charge it yet but haven’t had the speaker on that long. A couple of...View More friends have them though & rate them, hence why I bought mineView Less
Great small speaker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/04/2023
|
Bought this as I wanted a small bluetooth speaker for the lounge that wasn't also a (potential - so don't sue me) passive surveillance device. Maybe it's because I haven't bought a small speaker in a while, but I...View More was hugely impressed by the overall sound quality. Battery life is also excellent.View Less
Not bad at all
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2023
|
Battery actually lasts a good time, quality is good for the price
With reviews from

ANKER SoundCore Mini Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 337 reviews
5
251
4
32
3
22
2
9
1
23

More from ANKER

ANKER SoundCore Boost
£73.18
ANKER SoundCore BoostCompare 4 Prices
ANKER Soundcore Select 2S
£28.97
ANKER Soundcore Select 2SCompare 7 Prices
ANKER Soundcore
£23.72
ANKER SoundcoreCompare 2 Prices
ANKER SoundCore Sport
£42.75
ANKER SoundCore SportCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Muse M-370 DJ
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tronsmart Nimo
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver BTV-220
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boompods Zero
£24.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
HTC BoomBass
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Energy Sistem StreetPlay
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jam Audio Hang Around
£28.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola ROKR 300
£22.39
Compare Prices
19 offers
Skullcandy Ounce+
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak SoundBrix
£24.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
ANKER SoundCore Mini
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel