Tronsmart Nimo

Manufacturer: Tronsmart
Tronsmart Nimo
from £25.073 offersManufacturer: Tronsmart
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with 5W output power
• Bluetooth version 5.3 with a range of up to 15 m
• IPX7 waterproof for use in various conditions
• Up to 12 hours of playback time at 50% volume
• Ability to connect two speakers in stereo mode
• Weight of only 110 g for easy portability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tronsmart Nimo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tronsmart

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tronsmart - Nimo - 5W Portable Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Gold 985908
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
Tronsmart - Nimo - 5W Portable Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Green 985909
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tronsmart - Nimo - 5W Portable Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Purple 985910
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Bluetooth speaker with 5W output power
Bluetooth version 5.3 with a range of up to 15 m
IPX7 waterproof for use in various conditions
Up to 12 hours of playback time at 50% volume
Ability to connect two speakers in stereo mode
Weight of only 110 g for easy portability

Price History

1M
Tronsmart Nimo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Pop Party
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HTC BoomBass
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BigBen Party Nano
£25.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£24.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola ROKR 300
£21.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
£25.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Muse M-370 DJ
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SRS-XB100
£29.75
Compare Prices
39 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tronsmart Nimo
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel