Motorola ROKR 300

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola ROKR 300
from £21.47to £43.1521 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Music Power: total 7 W
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Motorola

Popular Products

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola ROKR 300 Bluetooth Speaker 5.3 - Portable Wireless 7W - Compact IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof - 12 Hours Battery Life Blue B0DFHG7HHL
Compact and portable Bluetooth speaker: The Motorola ROKR 300 is a portable wireless speaker that delivers powerful sound, deep bass, and clear vocals thanks to its 7W speaker and dual passive radiators. 7W Power: Enjoy a high-quality listening experience with a 7W speaker that delivers clear, powerful sound, ideal for any occasion. Water and dust resistance (IP67): This Bluetooth speaker is perfect to take anywhere without worries, as it has an IP67 certification that makes it water and dust resistant. Up to 12 hours of battery life: With a long-lasting battery, the Motorola ROKR 300 lets you enjoy up to 12 hours of continuous music without needing to recharge. True Wireless Link: With True Wireless, you can connect two ROKR 300 speakers for stereo sound and an even more immersive listening experience.
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR 300 Bluetooth Speaker 5.3 - Portable Wireless 7W - Compact IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof - 12 Hours Battery Life Red B0DHD8TGZB
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR 300 Bluetooth Speaker 5.3 - Portable Wireless 7W - Compact IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof - 12 Hours Battery Life Red 253ROKR300RED_FBA
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA ROKR 300 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Green, Green 10272461
- Connect this Motorola speaker to your phone quickly with Bluetooth 5.3 and stream music without the pesky wires - You'll listen to vibrant sound quality, thanks to its dual passive radiators and a full-range driver - With a battery that lasts up to 12 hours, you can keep your perfectly curated playlists rolling long into the night - The IP67 rating means it's not afraid of a little water or dust, so it's perfect for summer pool parties in the garden - Its got super simple controls and a built-in strap that makes this speaker handy to carry it with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£26.99
£32.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MOTOROLA ROKR 300 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Red, Red 10272462
- Connect this Motorola speaker to your phone quickly with Bluetooth 5.3 and stream music without the pesky wires - You'll listen to vibrant sound quality, thanks to its dual passive radiators and a full-range driver - With a battery that lasts up to 12 hours, you can keep your perfectly curated playlists rolling long into the night - The IP67 rating means it's not afraid of a little water or dust, so it's perfect for summer pool parties in the garden - Its got super simple controls and a built-in strap that makes this speaker handy to carry it with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£26.99
£32.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Motorola ROKR300 Green Portable Bluetooth Speaker 0697226
The Motorola ROKR300 is a compact portable Bluetooth speaker for you to enjoy powerful sound, punchy bass and clear vocals, thanks to a powerful 7W speaker and two passive radiators, so you can take it absolutely anywhere without any worries at all. The Motorola ROKR300 portable speaker is waterproof and dustproof with an IP67 rating, and offers up to 12 hours of battery playtime life and 24 hours of standby time. The Motorola ROKR300 speaker delivers surprisingly big audio and punchy bass from its ultra-compact size. This wireless speaker offers advanced Bluetooth v5.3 connectivity with a maximum range of up to 10 metres, for a for a faster and more stable connection as well as lower power consumption. It also features Smart True Wireless Link technology, allowing you to connect 2 speakers with one phone for powerful stereo sound.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR300 Red Portable Bluetooth Speaker 0697224
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR 300 Mono portable speaker Black 7 W 253ROKR300BLACK
Compact portable Bluetooth speaker for you to enjoy powerful sound. punchy bass and clear vocals. thanks to powerful 7W speaker and two passive radiators. You can take it anywhere without worries! This portable speaker is waterproof and dustproof (IP67). with up to 12 hours of battery life.FOR THE STREAMERSMotorola ROKR 300 Bluetooth Portable Speaker. designed to amplify your joy with powerful sound. robust features. and portability.Powerful 7W speakerThe ROKR 300 features a powerful 7 watt speaker and dual passive radiators. delivering punchy bass and clear vocals for an immersive listening experience.12 Hours music playtimeROKR 300 gives you up to 12 hours of playtime on a single charge.SMART TRUE WIRELESS LINKThis allows you to wirelessly connect two ROKR 300 speakers for an enhanced stereo experience.IP67 Water/dust resistantSplash into fun with the ROKR 300. designed to handle all your adventures. With an IP67 rating. it's both waterproof and dustproof. ready for any splashes or spills that come its way.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR 300 Mono portable speaker Red 7 W 253ROKR300RED
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR300 Bluetooth Speaker – Blue MOTOROLA300BLU
Motorola ROKR300 Bluetooth Speaker – Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR300 Bluetooth Speaker – Red MOTOROLA300RED
Motorola ROKR300 Bluetooth Speaker – Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola Sound Motorola ROKR 300 Bluetooth 5.3 Speaker – Portable Wireless 7 W – Compact IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof Speaker – 12 Hours Long Life (Green) B0DHD95WL5
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR 300 Bluetooth Speaker 5.3 - Portable Wireless Speaker 7W - Compact Speaker IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof - 12 Hours Battery Life B0D7MZ6KQT
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA ROKR 300 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Blue, Blue 10272460
- Connect this Motorola speaker to your phone quickly with Bluetooth 5.3 and stream music without the pesky wires - You'll listen to vibrant sound quality, thanks to its dual passive radiators and a full-range driver - With a battery that lasts up to 12 hours, you can keep your perfectly curated playlists rolling long into the night - The IP67 rating means it's not afraid of a little water or dust, so it's perfect for summer pool parties in the garden - Its got super simple controls and a built-in strap that makes this speaker handy to carry it with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£26.99
£32.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MOTOROLA ROKR 300 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10272459
- Connect this Motorola speaker to your phone quickly with Bluetooth 5.3 and stream music without the pesky wires - You'll listen to vibrant sound quality, thanks to its dual passive radiators and a full-range driver - With a battery that lasts up to 12 hours, you can keep your perfectly curated playlists rolling long into the night - The IP67 rating means it's not afraid of a little water or dust, so it's perfect for summer pool parties in the garden - Its got super simple controls and a built-in strap that makes this speaker handy to carry it with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£27.99
£33.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Motorola ROKR 300 Bluetooth Speaker 5.3 - Portable Wireless 7W - Compact IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof - 12 Hours Battery Life Red 253ROKR300RED_FBA
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR300 Black Portable Bluetooth Speaker 0697223
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR300 Blue Portable Bluetooth Speaker 0697225
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR 300 Mono portable speaker Blue 7 W 253ROKR300BLUE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR300 Bluetooth Speaker – Green MOTOROLA300GRN
Motorola ROKR300 Bluetooth Speaker – Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Motorola ROKR300 Bluetooth Speaker - Black MOTOROLA300BLK
Motorola ROKR300 Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 7 W
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood AS-60BT
£21.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG XBOOM Go PL2
£21.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL GO Essential 2
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MP85
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Pocket Clock (00173167)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER SoundCore Mini
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia SP-101
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Pop Party
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola ROKR 300
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Teltronika
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel