Boompods Zero

Price History
• Compact wireless speaker in pocket size
• Multifunction button for calls, camera, and music pause
• Bluetooth 5.0 and USB-C charging
• Compatible with wireless charging
• True stereo sound by pairing two speakers
• Waterand shock-resistant according to IPX6
• Dimensions: 45 mm x 35 mm x 45 mm, Weight: 36 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boompods Zero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing for Shower, Outdoor, iPhone Compatible, Burgundy ZERBUR
Pocket Size Mini Bluetooth Speaker: The ultra-small portable speaker design makes it easy to fit in your pocket! Supports pairing to all Bluetooth enabled Apple devices, so you can play, alter volume, and even control your phone camera for the perfect selfie! Waterproof and Drop Proof: Being IPX6 waterproof, this small Bluetooth speaker is perfect for those who love singing in the bathroom shower or listening to music at home. It has undergone a rugged drop test to feed music into every adventure. Big Sound, Tiny Speaker: This TWS mini speaker features clear quality and an unbeatable sound. Complete with a built-in microphone, this small speaker allows your to take calls without ever having to pick up your phone! Long Battery Life: These wireless mini speakers have up to 5 hours of playtime - whether you're hiking, camping or lounging by the pool, this waterproof Bluetooth speaker has got you covered! Charge wirelessly on a charging pad or via the included USB Selfie Function: Take your selfies to the next level with our portable Bluetooth speaker's built-in selfie button. No more awkwardly fumbling with your phone camera, just press the Zero button on our speaker and strike your best pose
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing, for Bathroom Shower, Outdoor & iPhone, White ZERWHT
Pocket Size Mini Bluetooth Speaker: The ultra-small portable speaker design makes it easy to fit in your pocket! Supports pairing to all Bluetooth enabled devices, so you can play, alter volume, and even control your phone camera for the perfect selfie! Waterproof and Drop Proof: Being IPX6 waterproof, this small Bluetooth speaker is perfect for those who love singing in the bathroom shower or listening to music at home. It has undergone a rugged drop test to feed music into every adventure. Big Sound, Tiny Speaker: This TWS mini speaker features clear quality and an unbeatable sound. Complete with a built-in microphone, this small speaker allows your to take calls without ever having to pick up your phone! Long Battery Life: These wireless mini speakers have up to 5 hours of playtime - whether you're hiking, camping or lounging by the pool, this waterproof Bluetooth speaker has got you covered! Charge wirelessly on a charging pad or via the included USB Selfie Function: Take your selfies to the next level with our portable Bluetooth speaker's built-in selfie button. No more awkwardly fumbling with your phone camera, just press the Zero button on our speaker and strike your best pose
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing, for
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual...
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Speaker Mono portable speaker Blue 3 W ZERBLU
Incredibly small pocket size wireless speaker but don’t be fooled by its size. this speaker packs a punch! A simple multi-function button allows you to take calls. operate your phone’s camera for selfies and pause your music on the go. Filled with the latest tech; Bluetooth 5. USB-C charging and also compatible with wireless charging. Immerse yourself in true stereo sound and pair two Zero speakers together. IPX6 water resistant and drop tested.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Boompods ZERBLU Zero Speaker Mono Portable
Boompods ZERBLU Zero Speaker Mono Portable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
BoomPods Zero Speaker : White ZERWHT
Key Features: IPX6 Waterproof Take Calls Selfie Control Dual Pairing Drop Proof Zero Speaker Incredibly small pocket size wireless speaker but...
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing for Shower, Outdoor, iPhone Compatible, Lime Green ZERLIM_1
Pocket Size Mini Bluetooth Speaker: The ultra-small portable speaker design makes it easy to fit in your pocket! Supports pairing to all Bluetooth enabled Apple devices, so you can play, alter volume, and even control your phone camera for the perfect selfie! Waterproof and Drop Proof: Being IPX6 waterproof, this small Bluetooth speaker is perfect for those who love singing in the bathroom shower or listening to music at home. It has undergone a rugged drop test to feed music into every adventure. Big Sound, Tiny Speaker: This TWS mini speaker features clear quality and an unbeatable sound. Complete with a built-in microphone, this small speaker allows your to take calls without ever having to pick up your phone! Long Battery Life: These wireless mini speakers have up to 5 hours of playtime - whether you're hiking, camping or lounging by the pool, this waterproof Bluetooth speaker has got you covered! Charge wirelessly on a charging pad or via the included USB Selfie Function: Take your selfies to the next level with our portable Bluetooth speaker's built-in selfie button. No more awkwardly fumbling with your phone camera, just press the Zero button on our speaker and strike your best pose
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing, for Bathroom Shower, Outdoor & iPhone, Red ZERRED
Pocket Size Mini Bluetooth Speaker: The ultra-small portable speaker design makes it easy to fit in your pocket! Supports pairing to all Bluetooth enabled devices, so you can play, alter volume, and even control your phone camera for the perfect selfie! Waterproof and Drop Proof: Being IPX6 waterproof, this small Bluetooth speaker is perfect for those who love singing in the bathroom shower or listening to music at home. It has undergone a rugged drop test to feed music into every adventure. Big Sound, Tiny Speaker: This TWS mini speaker features clear quality and an unbeatable sound. Complete with a built-in microphone, this small speaker allows your to take calls without ever having to pick up your phone! Long Battery Life: These wireless mini speakers have up to 5 hours of playtime - whether you're hiking, camping or lounging by the pool, this waterproof Bluetooth speaker has got you covered! Charge wirelessly on a charging pad or via the included USB Selfie Function: Take your selfies to the next level with our portable Bluetooth speaker's built-in selfie button. No more awkwardly fumbling with your phone camera, just press the Zero button on our speaker and strike your best pose
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing for Shower, Outdoor, iPhone Compatible, Blue ZERBLU
Pocket Size Mini Bluetooth Speaker: The ultra-small portable speaker design makes it easy to fit in your pocket! Supports pairing to all Bluetooth enabled Apple devices, so you can play, alter volume, and even control your phone camera for the perfect selfie! Waterproof and Drop Proof: Being IPX6 waterproof, this small Bluetooth speaker is perfect for those who love singing in the bathroom shower or listening to music at home. It has undergone a rugged drop test to feed music into every adventure. Big Sound, Tiny Speaker: This TWS mini speaker features clear quality and an unbeatable sound. Complete with a built-in microphone, this small speaker allows your to take calls without ever having to pick up your phone! Long Battery Life: These wireless mini speakers have up to 5 hours of playtime - whether you're hiking, camping or lounging by the pool, this waterproof Bluetooth speaker has got you covered! Charge wirelessly on a charging pad or via the included USB Selfie Function: Take your selfies to the next level with our portable Bluetooth speaker's built-in selfie button. No more awkwardly fumbling with your phone camera, just press the Zero button on our speaker and strike your best pose
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing, for Bathroom Shower, Outdoor & iPhone, Purple ZERPUR
Pocket Size Mini Bluetooth Speaker: The ultra-small portable speaker design makes it easy to fit in your pocket! Supports pairing to all Bluetooth enabled devices, so you can play, alter volume, and even control your phone camera for the perfect selfie! Waterproof and Drop Proof: Being IPX6 waterproof, this small Bluetooth speaker is perfect for those who love singing in the bathroom shower or listening to music at home. It has undergone a rugged drop test to feed music into every adventure. Big Sound, Tiny Speaker: This TWS mini speaker features clear quality and an unbeatable sound. Complete with a built-in microphone, this small speaker allows your to take calls without ever having to pick up your phone! Long Battery Life: These wireless mini speakers have up to 5 hours of playtime - whether you're hiking, camping or lounging by the pool, this waterproof Bluetooth speaker has got you covered! Charge wirelessly on a charging pad or via the included USB Selfie Function: Take your selfies to the next level with our portable Bluetooth speaker's built-in selfie button. No more awkwardly fumbling with your phone camera, just press the Zero button on our speaker and strike your best pose
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing for Shower, Outdoor, iPhone Compatible, Navy Blue ZERNAV
Pocket Size Mini Bluetooth Speaker: The ultra-small portable speaker design makes it easy to fit in your pocket! Supports pairing to all Bluetooth enabled Apple devices, so you can play, alter volume, and even control your phone camera for the perfect selfie! Waterproof and Drop Proof: Being IPX6 waterproof, this small Bluetooth speaker is perfect for those who love singing in the bathroom shower or listening to music at home. It has undergone a rugged drop test to feed music into every adventure. Big Sound, Tiny Speaker: This TWS mini speaker features clear quality and an unbeatable sound. Complete with a built-in microphone, this small speaker allows your to take calls without ever having to pick up your phone! Long Battery Life: These wireless mini speakers have up to 5 hours of playtime - whether you're hiking, camping or lounging by the pool, this waterproof Bluetooth speaker has got you covered! Charge wirelessly on a charging pad or via the included USB Selfie Function: Take your selfies to the next level with our portable Bluetooth speaker's built-in selfie button. No more awkwardly fumbling with your phone camera, just press the Zero button on our speaker and strike your best pose
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing for Shower, Outdoor, iPhone Compatible, Green ZERGRN
Pocket Size Mini Bluetooth Speaker: The ultra-small portable speaker design makes it easy to fit in your pocket! Supports pairing to all Bluetooth enabled Apple devices, so you can play, alter volume, and even control your phone camera for the perfect selfie! Waterproof and Drop Proof: Being IPX6 waterproof, this small Bluetooth speaker is perfect for those who love singing in the bathroom shower or listening to music at home. It has undergone a rugged drop test to feed music into every adventure. Big Sound, Tiny Speaker: This TWS mini speaker features clear quality and an unbeatable sound. Complete with a built-in microphone, this small speaker allows your to take calls without ever having to pick up your phone! Long Battery Life: These wireless mini speakers have up to 5 hours of playtime - whether you're hiking, camping or lounging by the pool, this waterproof Bluetooth speaker has got you covered! Charge wirelessly on a charging pad or via the included USB Selfie Function: Take your selfies to the next level with our portable Bluetooth speaker's built-in selfie button. No more awkwardly fumbling with your phone camera, just press the Zero button on our speaker and strike your best pose
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing,
Features ...
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing,
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Bluetooth Speaker - Small Portable Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5hr Playtime, Wireless Travel Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing,
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Wireless Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5 Hr Playtime, Small Outdoor Speaker with Microphone & Dual Pairing Option,
Boompods Zero Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Wireless Speakers, IPX6 Waterproof, 5 Hr Playtime, Small Outdoor Speaker with Microphone & Dual...
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Bluetooth Speaker - Powerful Waterproof Mini Speakers with Dual Pairing Option, Selfie Function & Wireless Mic with Big Sound (Navy
Boompods Zero Bluetooth Speaker - Powerful Waterproof Mini Speakers with Dual Pairing Option, Selfie Function & Wireless Mic with Big Sound...
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Bluetooth Speaker - Powerful Waterproof Mini Speakers with Dual Pairing Option, Selfie Function & Wireless Mic with Big Sound (Green)
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact wireless speaker in pocket size
Multifunction button for calls, camera, and music pause
Bluetooth 5.0 and USB-C charging
Compatible with wireless charging
True stereo sound by pairing two speakers
Waterand shock-resistant according to IPX6
Dimensions: 45 mm x 35 mm x 45 mm, Weight: 36 g

Price History

1M 3M
Boompods Zero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boompods

Boompods aquablaster
£17.99
Boompods aquablasterCompare 1 Prices
Boompods blockblaster
£48.94
Boompods blockblasterCompare 1 Prices
Boompods Beachboom
£19.99
Boompods BeachboomCompare 3 Prices
Boompods Soundflare
£19.99
Boompods SoundflareCompare 3 Prices
Boompods Zero Talk
£33.00
Boompods Zero TalkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL GO Essential 2
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HTC BoomBass
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Energy Sistem StreetPlay
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak SoundBrix
£24.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood AS-60BT
£21.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Select 3
£25.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muse M-370 DJ
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Sydney
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER Soundcore
£23.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boompods Zero
Boompods UK
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Boompods UK
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel