Boompods Zero Talk

Price History
• Incredibly small pocket-sized wireless speaker
• Multifunction button for call answering, playback control, and volume adjustment
• Latest technology: Bluetooth® 5.0 and USB-C™ fast charging connection
• IPX6 waterproof and crash-tested for all adventures
• Take Alexa anywhere with the free Boompods app
• Translate languages, find hotels, order drinks, ask for directions with Alexa on the go
• USB-C™ for fast charging and easy connection, with reversible plug orientation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boompods Zero Talk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boompods Zero Talk Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Amazon Alexa Built-In, Smart Devices - Small Wireless Waterproof Speaker IPX6, 5hr Playtime, Microphone
Boompods Zero Talk Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Amazon Alexa Built-In, Smart Devices - Small Wireless Waterproof Speaker IPX6, 5hr Playtime,
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
Boompods Zero Talk Mini Bluetooth Speaker with Amazon Alexa Built In Smart 6a31715499ac255ce2bf9daa
Boompods Zero Talk Mini Bluetooth Speaker with Amazon Alexa Built In Smart, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Incredibly small pocket-sized wireless speaker
Multifunction button for call answering, playback control, and volume adjustment
Latest technology: Bluetooth® 5.0 and USB-C™ fast charging connection
IPX6 waterproof and crash-tested for all adventures
Take Alexa anywhere with the free Boompods app
Translate languages, find hotels, order drinks, ask for directions with Alexa on the go
USB-C™ for fast charging and easy connection, with reversible plug orientation

Price History

1M 3M
Boompods Zero Talk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boompods

Boompods aquablaster
£17.99
Boompods aquablasterCompare 1 Prices
Boompods Rhythm 60
£79.99
Boompods Rhythm 60Compare 3 Prices
Boompods Beachboom
£19.99
Boompods BeachboomCompare 3 Prices
Boompods Zero
£24.95
Boompods ZeroCompare 18 Prices
Boompods Soundflare
£19.99
Boompods SoundflareCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SRS-XB100
£29.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lexibook BTD80FZ Frozen
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Ounce+
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Grundig Jam 2
£31.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER Soundcore Select 2S
£28.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid P1 Music Player
£31.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jam Audio Hang Around
£28.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boompods Zero Talk
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
marie2ann-uk
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel