Kodak SoundBrix

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak SoundBrix
from £35.99to £40.494 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Portable wireless speaker with 5 W output
• Connect up to 100 speakers for an enhanced audio experience
• Bluetooth range of up to 50 meters
• Magnetic docking station for easy attachment
• 3-hour battery life for mobile use
• TWS function for True Wireless Stereo
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kodak SoundBrix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kodak

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak SoundBrix Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Treble Grey, Silver/Grey 10299958
- A full-range driver with built-in amp delivers rich, room-filling sound- Bluetooth and USB options give you two easy ways to connect- The 50 m Bluetooth range lets you move freely without keeping your phone nearby- Its water-resistant, means a bit of rain won't stop the music- Two hours of charging gives you hours of continuous playback- The included USB cable makes for easy recharging whenever you need it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.99
£41.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kodak SoundBrix Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Reverb Red, Red 10299957
- A full-range driver with built-in amp delivers rich, room-filling sound- Bluetooth and USB options give you two easy ways to connect- The 50 m Bluetooth range lets you move freely without keeping your phone nearby- Its water-resistant, means a bit of rain won't stop the music- Two hours of charging gives you hours of continuous playback- The included USB cable makes for easy recharging whenever you need it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.99
£41.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kodak SOUNDBRIX Portable Wireless Speaker - Connects up to 100 Speakers - Magnetic Dock and Powerful 5W Sound - 3H Battery Life - Yellow
Magnetic Stacking Technology: Innovative modular design lets you stack and connect multiple portable wireless bluetooth speakers; build your sound system vertically; create room-filling audio with these compact speakers; expand as your needs grow Connect Multiple Units: Sync up to 100 wireless speakers for truly immersive sound; extend bluetooth speaker wireless range up to 50 meters; transform gatherings into shared listening experiences; ideal for parties, family events, and outdoor activities Truly Portable Design: Compact bluetooth travel speaker delivers five hours of continuous playback; lightweight build makes it perfect for picnics, camping trips, and travel; enjoy powerful 5W sound quality anywhere with this portable bluetooth speaker Outdoor Performance: Waterproof bluetooth speaker with powerful bass sound; maintains strong connection without dropouts; perfect outdoor wireless speakers for garden parties, beach outings, backyard gatherings; enjoy music wherever adventure takes you Convenient Charging: Charge up to four portable speakers simultaneously using Type-C connectivity; spend less time waiting and more time enjoying your music; efficient power management for these rechargeable bluetooth speakers ensures continuous enjoyment
prodImage
£40.49
£40.98
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
Kodak SoundBrix Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Bass Black, Black 10299955
- A full-range driver with built-in amp delivers rich, room-filling sound - Bluetooth and USB options give you two easy ways to connect - The 50 m Bluetooth range lets you move freely without keeping your phone nearby - Its water-resistant, means a bit of rain won't stop the music - Two hours of charging gives you hours of continuous playback - The included USB cable makes for easy recharging whenever you need it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.99
£41.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Portable wireless speaker with 5 W output
Connect up to 100 speakers for an enhanced audio experience
Bluetooth range of up to 50 meters
Magnetic docking station for easy attachment
3-hour battery life for mobile use
TWS function for True Wireless Stereo
Material: plastic
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W

Price History

1M
Kodak SoundBrix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Tribit XSound Go
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Bluetooth Speaker 360
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
TerraTec Concert BT Neo
£35.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexon Mino X
£35.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Baseus AeQur V2
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kreafunk aLIGHT
£43.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Clip 4 Eco
£38.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boompods Zero
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Kilo
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAS2000
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kodak SoundBrix
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £5.99
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: £0.49
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel