Hama Pocket 3.0

Price History
• Compact pocket-sized design
• Bluetooth 5.3 and jack connection
• 3.5 watt output
• 14 hours playback time
• Dust and water resistant, IP67 rated
• Comes with a carabiner clip for attachment
• LED battery indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pocket 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Bluetooth Speaker Pocket 3.0 Box for Mobile Phone - Compact Mini Speaker With AUX and Practical Carabiner - Waterproof IP67, 14h Battery, 3.5W - White Vali/Upload/AN/GB/3394
Handy pocket format: portable Bluetooth speaker in the latest design and technology, so the mobile speaker has Bluetooth 5.3 and jack connection - can be used as a wireless speaker and with aux cable Small music box, powerful sound, long breath: Bluetooth box with sophisticated sound system and 3.5 watt power creates a full 14 hours playback time – thanks to the powerful battery despite a small housing Dust and waterproof Bluetooth speaker: from shower to beach holidays, the mobile Bluetooth speaker guarantees the right sound - outdoor waterproof according to IP67 - perfect for the lake and pool, off-road biking and outdoor sports Sophisticated mini box for mobile phone, tablet etc.: music box with practical carabiner hook for attaching to backpack or sports bag, LED display of the battery (charging time 3h via USB-C), hands-free kit Box contents: 1 x Bluetooth speaker Pocket 3.0 white, 1 x USB charging cable, 1 x carabiner, 1 x instructions (English language
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
Hama Pocket 3.0 White Wireless 3.5 W 188225
Hama Pocket 3.0. Recommended usage: Mobile phone / Smartphone. Connectivity technology: Wireless. RMS rated power: 3.5 W. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
Hama Bluetooth Speaker Pocket 3.0 Box for Mobile Phone - Compact Mini Speaker With AUX and Practical Carabiner - Waterproof IP67, 14h Battery, 3.5W - White Vali/Upload/AN/GB/3394
Handy pocket format: portable Bluetooth speaker in the latest design and technology, so the mobile speaker has Bluetooth 5.3 and jack connection - can be used as a wireless speaker and with aux cable Small music box, powerful sound, long breath: Bluetooth box with sophisticated sound system and 3.5 watt power creates a full 14 hours playback time – thanks to the powerful battery despite a small housing Dust and waterproof Bluetooth speaker: from shower to beach holidays, the mobile Bluetooth speaker guarantees the right sound - outdoor waterproof according to IP67 - perfect for the lake and pool, off-road biking and outdoor sports Sophisticated mini box for mobile phone, tablet etc.: music box with practical carabiner hook for attaching to backpack or sports bag, LED display of the battery (charging time 3h via USB-C), hands-free kit Box contents: 1 x Bluetooth speaker Pocket 3.0 white, 1 x USB charging cable, 1 x carabiner, 1 x instructions (English language
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Hama Pocket 3.0 Bluetooth Loudspeaker Small Box Waterproof IP67 3.5W White 00188225
Hama Pocket 3.0 Bluetooth Loudspeaker Small Box Waterproof IP67 3.5W White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Hama Pocket 3.0 White Wireless 3.5 W 458131
POCKET 3.0 BTOOTH SPEAKER 3.5W WHITE
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Bluetooth Speaker Pocket 3.0 Box for Mobile Phone Compact Mini Speaker with Bluetooth, AUX and Practical Carabiner Small Mobile Music Box
Features ...
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact pocket-sized design
Bluetooth 5.3 and jack connection
3.5 watt output
14 hours playback time
Dust and water resistant, IP67 rated
Comes with a carabiner clip for attachment
LED battery indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pocket 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Pipe 3.0
£41.15
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 3 Prices
Hama Canton Mate Pro
£75.64
Hama Canton Mate ProCompare 1 Prices
Hama Ball Shape Speaker
£11.46
Hama Ball Shape SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama Shine 2.0
£69.10
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Twin 3.0
£84.57
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Tube 4.0
£15.35
Hama Tube 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£87.04
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket 2.0
£27.99
Hama Pocket 2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Urbanista Sydney
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAS1505B
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sudio S2
£19.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tribit StormBox Mini+
£22.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-SR 18 Li BT
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver KMS-10
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola ROKR 300
£22.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
JLab Pop Party
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kodak SoundBrix
£24.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Pocket 3.0
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel