Hama Pocket 2.0

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Pocket 2.0
from £27.991 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 3.5 W
• Frequency Range: 180 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Range: 10 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pocket 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hama

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Pocket 2.0 Bluetooth® Waterproof Portable 3.5W Speaker
Hama Pocket 2.0 Bluetooth® Waterproof Portable 3.5W Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 3.5 W
Frequency Range:180 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Range:10 m
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input
Power Supply:USB
Battery Life:14 h

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pocket 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hama

Hama Twin 3.0
£62.22
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Shine 2.0
£67.49
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.99
Hama Buddy 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pipe 3.0
£64.89
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Pocket 3.0
£21.94
Hama Pocket 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£83.81
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 1 Prices
Hama Cube 2.0
£29.03
Hama Cube 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama PowerBrick 2.0
£49.99
Hama PowerBrick 2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ANKER Soundcore 2
£28.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Sonos Roam
£27.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM Go PL2
£21.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER Soundcore
£28.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£28.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Muse M-370 DJ
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexibook BTD80FZ Frozen
£29.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony SRS-XB100
£29.75
Compare Prices
42 offers
BigBen Party Nano
£25.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei CM510
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Pocket 2.0
shackletondigital
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel