Hama Shine 2.0

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Shine 2.0
from £67.491 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Portable loudspeaker
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP)
• Range: 10 m
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Shine 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hama

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Głośnik Hama Shine 2.0 Czarny (001882280000) Vali/Upload/AN/GB/7641
GÅ'oÅ nik Hama Shine 2.0 czarny (001882280000)
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.6 Centimetre x D9.6 Centimetre x H19.5 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 30 W
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP)
Range:10 m
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (3.5 mm), USB
Power Supply:Battery
Integrated hands-free system
Switchable Xtra-Bass
5 different color change functions
Battery life: up to 12 h
Charging time: 3 h
Includes hanging loop

Price History

1M
Hama Shine 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hama

Hama Twin 3.0
£62.22
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.99
Hama Buddy 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pipe 3.0
£64.89
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Pocket 3.0
£21.94
Hama Pocket 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Pocket 2.0
£27.99
Hama Pocket 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Tube 4.0
£14.35
Hama Tube 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£83.81
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 1 Prices
Hama Cube 2.0
£31.67
Hama Cube 2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch Austin
£67.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Charge 4
£67.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tribit StormBox 2
£62.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tuner XL
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Grip
£66.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Edifier MF200
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Veho MZ-S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Flip Essential 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kreafunk aGroove mini
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ULT Field 1
£69.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Hama Shine 2.0
AR First Aid
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel