House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini

Manufacturer: House of Marley
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
from £69.99to £213.463 offersManufacturer: House of Marley
• Compact Bluetooth speaker with 20 W
• Bluetooth 5.0, range up to 30 m
• 15 hours playtime, USB-C fast charging
• Dustand waterproof (IP67)
• Materials: natural bamboo, REWIND fabric, aluminum
• Lightweight and portable (0.8 kg)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
House of Marley Speaker (hmv Exclusive) Mini Portable Get Together 2 Soundbar 723073
House of Marley Speaker (hmv Exclusive) Mini Portable Get Together 2 Soundbar, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
HOUSE OF MARLEY Get Together 2 Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black & Brown, Brown,Black 10266715
Hype the party up with this House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini speaker. Stream your favourite playlist straight from your phone with the Bluetooth 5.0. Its 20 watts speakers with heaps of bass let you hear those hip-hop raps with a little extra oomph. It'll never let the beats drop. And with its 15 hours of battery life, you can keep the music going all day long. Good to know - You'll stay connected to your speaker even if you wander off a little - it has a 30 m range - Connect other Get Together 2 Mini speakers and blast some good music with its multi-pair mode - It's IP67 waterproof, so a bit of rain won't be a problem when you grooving outdoors
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini: Portable Speaker with Wireles (Electronics)
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini: Portable Speaker with Wireles (Electronics), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£213.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact Bluetooth speaker with 20 W
Bluetooth 5.0, range up to 30 m
15 hours playtime, USB-C fast charging
Dustand waterproof (IP67)
Materials: natural bamboo, REWIND fabric, aluminum
Lightweight and portable (0.8 kg)

Price History

1M
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from House of Marley

House of Marley Get Together 2
£239.00
House of Marley Get Together 2Compare 2 Prices
House of Marley Get Together
£194.97
House of Marley Get TogetherCompare 1 Prices
House of Marley Get Together Mini
£143.65
House of Marley Get Together MiniCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Roots Solar
£79.99
House of Marley Roots SolarCompare 4 Prices
House of Marley Roots
£47.99
House of Marley RootsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pure Woodland Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MF200
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DOSS SoundBox
£56.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kreafunk aGroove mini
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Willen
£69.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Veho MZ-S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Terrain XL
£71.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Loewe We. HEAR 1
£71.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (16 W)
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Flip 6
£71.58
Compare Prices
23 offers
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: £5.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£213.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel