House of Marley Get Together

Manufacturer: House of Marley
House of Marley Get Together
from £194.971 offerManufacturer: House of Marley
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: AUX input
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
• Battery Life: 8 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
House of Marley Get Together
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marley House of Marley Get Together Bluetooth Speaker - Portable Speaker, Bluetooth Technology - Wireless Speaker built with Sustainable Materials MAR-EM-JA006-SBA
8-HOUR BATTERY LIFE: The Get Together Mini speaker is powered by an internal 8-hour lithium ion battery. When you need to recharge, plug in the provided charging cable and the battery will be fully charged in 3 hours time. SUPERIOR SOUND: 2 x 2.5" Woofers, 2 x 1" Tweeters, 1 Passive bass radiator make sure you'll get the clear sounds you are looking for. Auxiliary input & USB port for charging other devices. BLUETOOTH, SPEAKERPHONE & AUX-IN: Connect wirelessly for superior portability with Bluetooth technology (15m range), at home or on the go, Bluetooth connectivity allows wireless transmission from hundreds of devices. Stay connected with friends and family with the built-in microphone which allows for use as a speakerphone, and an aux input allows for use with devices without Bluetooth. SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS: Made from Marley's exclusive REWIND Fabric, Bamboo faceplate and Recyclable Aluminium, the Get Together Mini speaker delivers solid performance without sacrificing great-looking design. WIRELESS DUAL SPEAKER PAIRING: Utilising Bluetooth capabilities, the Get Together Mini speaker can wirelessly team up with another speaker to boost your listening experience and enhance your favourite music.
prodImage
£194.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:AUX input
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Battery Life:8 h

Price History

1M 3M
House of Marley Get Together
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from House of Marley

House of Marley Get Together 2
£239.00
House of Marley Get Together 2Compare 2 Prices
House of Marley Get Together Mini
£143.65
House of Marley Get Together MiniCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
House of Marley Get Together 2 MiniCompare 3 Prices
House of Marley Roots
£47.99
House of Marley RootsCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Roots Solar
£79.99
House of Marley Roots SolarCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony BRAVIA Theatre U
£195.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG StanbyME Speaker XT7S
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£211.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 2nd Gen
£199.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Pulse 4
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Xtreme 2
£191.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Middleton II
£205.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Pro
£179.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Monster Firecracker
£146.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Loewe We. HEAR 2
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
House of Marley Get Together
TogaluUK
prodImage
£194.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel