Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (16 W)

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 16 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Connections: AUX input
• Power Supply: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (16 W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Xiaomi Mi Portable bluetooth Speaker 16W HiFi Bass TWS Wireless Soundbar IPX7 Waterproof Outdoor Speaker
Features: High Quality Sound Maximum power output 16W Large volume sound cavity Dual sound modesãâ¼ëNormal & Deep...
prodImage
£78.80
£82.65
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (Black, 16W, International/CN Version) ACE-57670
Dimensions 19.5 x 19 x 2.8 Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product 93233339 Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required.
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 16 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:AUX input
Power Supply:USB
Battery Life:13 h

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (16 W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Wowzer great sound!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2025
|
Great bit of kit. So good have ordered another one. Sound is fantastic and really easy to use. Would give more stars!
Bass is weak
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/11/2024
|
The bass was too weak and would distort.
Stoped charging after weeks of usage
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/06/2024
|
Waste of money, it simply stopped charging after only 2 weeks of use
cassa bluetooth
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
23/05/2024
|
eccellente
Great speaker
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/05/2024
|
Great with the television as an external speaker connected by Bluetooth.
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (16 W) Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
£32.98
Xiaomi Sound OutdoorCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Party
£73.99
Xiaomi Sound PartyCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£17.00
Xiaomi Sound PocketCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
£30.00
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker MiniCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi QBH4141EU
£16.96
Xiaomi QBH4141EUCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
£12.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker EssentialCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic Phonum
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DMR203
£77.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Boombox 2
£89.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tuner XL
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexon Tykho Speaker
£82.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boompods Rhythm 60
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
£84.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Charge 5
£77.20
Compare Prices
26 offers
Soundcore Motion+
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (16 W)
prodImage
£78.80
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel