Xiaomi Sound Party

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 50 W
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Range: 25 m
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Sound Party
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Sound Party Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 50W Powerful Stereo Sound, Deep Bass, Harman Audio EFX, Up to 26 Hours Playtime, IP67, TWS Pairing, 3D RGB Light, USB-C PD Charging, Outdoor - Black 149550352
【50W Powerful Stereo Sound with Deep Bass】: 15W tweeter and 35W woofer deliver room-filling, powerful audio with rich, deep bass for immersive listening at home or outdoors 【26 Hours Long-Lasting Playtime】: Huge 5200mAh battery delivers up to 26 hours of continuous music — party all day and night without recharging 【IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Fully sealed against dust and water immersion — take it to the beach, pool, camping, or any outdoor adventure with confidence 【TWS Stereo Pairing and Multi-Speaker Party Mode】: Pair two speakers for true wireless stereo or sync multiple speakers for the ultimate outdoor party experience 【3D RGB Lighting and USB-C PD Fast Charging】: Dynamic 3D colour lights sync to the beat, with rapid USB-C PD charging — 10 minutes of charge gives 2 hours of playback
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Sound Party Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 50W Powerful Stereo Sound, Deep Bass, Harman Audio EFX, Up to 26 Hours Playtime, IP67, TWS Pairing, 3D RGB Light, USB-C PD Charging, Outdoor - Black 149550352
【50W Powerful Stereo Sound with Deep Bass】: 15W tweeter and 35W woofer deliver room-filling, powerful audio with rich, deep bass for immersive listening at home or outdoors 【26 Hours Long-Lasting Playtime】: Huge 5200mAh battery delivers up to 26 hours of continuous music — party all day and night without recharging 【IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Fully sealed against dust and water immersion — take it to the beach, pool, camping, or any outdoor adventure with confidence 【TWS Stereo Pairing and Multi-Speaker Party Mode】: Pair two speakers for true wireless stereo or sync multiple speakers for the ultimate outdoor party experience 【3D RGB Lighting and USB-C PD Fast Charging】: Dynamic 3D colour lights sync to the beat, with rapid USB-C PD charging — 10 minutes of charge gives 2 hours of playback
prodImage
£90.73
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Sound Party 65366
Xiaomi Sound Party
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.5 Centimetre x D9.2 Centimetre x H9.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 50 W
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Range:25 m
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Bank Function:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Charging Time:4 h
Battery Life:26 h

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Sound Party
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Sound Play
£49.90
Xiaomi Sound PlayCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£19.90
Xiaomi Sound PocketCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
£30.00
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker MiniCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
£12.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker EssentialCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi QBH4141EU
£16.96
Xiaomi QBH4141EUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Terrain XL
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Charge 4
£67.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro
£73.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
Edifier MF200
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Charge 5
£77.20
Compare Prices
26 offers
Makita DMR203
£77.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kreafunk aGroove mini
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Flip Essential 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
ANKER SoundCore Boost
£73.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Sound Party
TradeINN
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel