Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
from £49.99to £58.343 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Music Power: total 30 W
• 360° omnidirectional sound with 40W power
• 17 hours battery life thanks to 4800 mAh lithium-ion battery
• IP67 dust and waterproof for indoor and outdoor use
• RGB lighting effects customizable via Xiaomi Home App
• Bluetooth 5.3 and NFC for stable connections
• Volume up to 93 dB with powerful bass
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Diameter 8.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Xiaomi

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker 57962
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker
prodImage
£49.99
£53.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker QBH2475GL
Bluetooth Speaker Xiaomi
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker B0DBKKFZRS
Bluetooth Speaker Xiaomi
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
360° omnidirectional sound with 40W power
17 hours battery life thanks to 4800 mAh lithium-ion battery
IP67 dust and waterproof for indoor and outdoor use
RGB lighting effects customizable via Xiaomi Home App
Bluetooth 5.3 and NFC for stable connections
Volume up to 93 dB with powerful bass
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Diameter 8.5 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 30 W

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£16.40
Xiaomi Sound PocketCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor
£25.70
Xiaomi Sound OutdoorCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker MiniCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
£30.00
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Play
£49.90
Xiaomi Sound PlayCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Speaker
£82.46
Xiaomi Mi Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
£12.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker EssentialCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexon Tykho 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edifier MP100 Plus
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Terrain Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Streetz CM766
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tribit StormBox 2
£62.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
iHome iBT68
£51.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£48.24
Compare Prices
18 offers
House of Marley Roots
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.90
Eco Traps
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel