Xiaomi Sound Pocket

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
XIAOMI Sound Pocket Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 5W Compact Mini Speaker, 10 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Black B0CZRLRGM5
【5W Immersive Compact Sound】: Surprisingly powerful audio with clear, balanced sound — exceptional quality in an ultra-portable mini speaker 【 Up to 10 Hours Playtime】: 1000mAh battery delivers up to 10 hours of continuous wireless playback — a full day of music wherever you go 【IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Fully sealed against dust and water — take it in the shower, to the beach, poolside, or on outdoor adventures 【TWS Stereo Pairing】: Pair two speakers wirelessly for true stereo surround sound with immersive audio quality 【Ultra-Portable 200g Pocket Design】: Sleek, elegant, and lightweight at just 200g — clips to your bag or fits in your pocket for sound on the go
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XIAOMI Sound Pocket Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 5W Compact Mini Speaker, 10 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Blue Gray B0FN7VLZCH
【5W Immersive Compact Sound】: Surprisingly powerful audio with clear, balanced sound — exceptional quality in an ultra-portable mini speaker 【 Up to 10 Hours Playtime】: 1000mAh battery delivers up to 10 hours of continuous wireless playback — a full day of music wherever you go 【IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Fully sealed against dust and water — take it in the shower, to the beach, poolside, or on outdoor adventures 【TWS Stereo Pairing】: Pair two speakers wirelessly for true stereo surround sound with immersive audio quality 【Ultra-Portable 200g Pocket Design】: Sleek, elegant, and lightweight at just 200g — clips to your bag or fits in your pocket for sound on the go
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Xiaomi Sound Pocket Black 55688
Xiaomi Sound Pocket Black
prodImage
£19.90
£23.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Sound Pocket Blue Gray 70871
Xiaomi Sound Pocket Blue Gray
prodImage
£19.90
£23.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Sound Pocket Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 5W Compact Mini Speaker, 10 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Pink B0FN7XC2J7
【5W Immersive Compact Sound】: Surprisingly powerful audio with clear, balanced sound — exceptional quality in an ultra-portable mini speaker 【 Up to 10 Hours Playtime】: 1000mAh battery delivers up to 10 hours of continuous wireless playback — a full day of music wherever you go 【IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof】: Fully sealed against dust and water — take it in the shower, to the beach, poolside, or on outdoor adventures 【TWS Stereo Pairing】: Pair two speakers wirelessly for true stereo surround sound with immersive audio quality 【Ultra-Portable 200g Pocket Design】: Sleek, elegant, and lightweight at just 200g — clips to your bag or fits in your pocket for sound on the go
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Xiaomi Sound Pocket Pink Pink 70873
Xiaomi Sound Pocket Pink Pink
prodImage
£19.90
£23.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.4 mm x D42.6 mm x H90.8 mm
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Protection Rating:IP 67
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Time:3 h
Battery Life:10 h
Integrated carrying strap
Multi-pairing function

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Sound Play
£49.90
Xiaomi Sound PlayCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Party
£73.99
Xiaomi Sound PartyCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
£30.00
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker MiniCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
£12.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker EssentialCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi QBH4141EU
£16.96
Xiaomi QBH4141EUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Go 3
£17.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Energy Sistem Lol&Roll Pop Kids Speaker
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Pop Party
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lexon Mino plus
£15.46
Compare Prices
33 offers
Boompods Beachboom
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£18.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Edifier MP85
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boompods Soundflare
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexon Mino
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel