JBL Go 3

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Go 3
from £17.60to £78.1013 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Portable Speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery, USB-C
• Battery Life: 5 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Go 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hard Travel Case for JBL Go 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker (Black)
Hard Travel Case for JBL Go 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker (Black), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
JBL GO 3 - Wireless Bluetooth portable speaker with integrated loop for travel
JBL GO 3 - Wireless Bluetooth portable speaker with integrated loop for travel, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£24.99
£28.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
JBL GO3 Wireless Speaker - Camouflage
JBL wireless speakers blast out great quality music to brighten up your day. From cleaning the kitchen to relaxing with some bubbles in the bath,
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Go 3: Portable Speaker with Bluetooth, Built-in Battery, Waterproof and Dustproof Feature - Pink SF-FST-43888879007
RICH JBL ORIGINAL PRO SOUND: The legendary JBL signature sound delivers surprisingly big audio and punchy bass from Go 3's small size. ULTRA-PORTABLE DESIGN: JBL Go 3's ultra-portable design goes great with the latest styles, and its colorful fabrics and expressive details make it look as great as it sounds. 5 HOURS OF PLAYTIME: Don't sweat the small stuff like charging your battery. Go 3 gives you up to 5 hours of battery life on a single charge. WIRELESS BLUETOOTH STREAMING: Wirelessly stream music from your phone, tablet, or any other Bluetooth-enabled device. IP67 WATERPROOF AND DUSTPROOF: To the pool. To the park. In the shower. JBL Go 3 is fully waterproof and dustproof, so you can bring your speaker anywhere.
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
JBL Go 3: Portable Speaker with Bluetooth, Built-in Battery, Waterproof and Dustproof Feature - Pink SREX-MOOWA-APC-B08LC4JWJ9
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
JBL GO 3 - Wireless Bluetooth portable speaker with integrated loop for travel with USB C charging cable, in red
JBL GO 3 - Wireless Bluetooth portable speaker with integrated loop for travel with USB C charging cable, in red JBL Go 3 This grab-and-go,
prodImage
£78.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL GO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker – White 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 7996
JBL GO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker – White 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
JBL GO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker – Blue 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ GPHSU020HAGLQ
JBL GO 3 Wireless Bluetooth Portable Speaker – Blue 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Jbl Go 3 Mini Speaker Bluetooth Blue Waterproof Ipx67 Wifi Speaker GPHSU020HAGLQ
Jbl Go 3 Mini Speaker Bluetooth Blue Waterproof Ipx67 Wifi Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JBL GO 3 Portable Speaker, Black, 5 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof/Dustproof, B GP-HSU020HAGBQ
JBL GO 3 Portable Speaker, Black, 5 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof/Dustproof, B, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
JBL Go 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker IP67 Waterproof USB-C Squad JBLGO3GRN
JBL Go 3 Portable Bluetooth Speaker IP67 Waterproof USB-C Squad, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
JBL GO 3 Waterproof Wireless Bluetooth Speaker GP-HSU020HAGBQ
JBL GO 3 Waterproof Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
JBL GO 3 Wireless Bluetooth IP67 Waterproof Portable Speaker | Red JBLGO3RED
JBL GO 3 Wireless Bluetooth IP67 Waterproof Portable Speaker | Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 mm x D41 mm x H75 mm
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:5 h
Material:Metal, Plastic
Integrated carrying strap

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Go 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£299.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 7 Prices
JBL Go 4
£19.60
JBL Go 4Compare 39 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£100.62
JBL Charge 6Compare 52 Prices
JBL Xtreme 3
£164.95
JBL Xtreme 3Compare 9 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.98
JBL Go 5Compare 14 Prices
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-Fi
£329.00
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-FiCompare 1 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.00
JBL Flip 7Compare 76 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£449.00
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 7 Prices
JBL Boombox 3
£569.99
JBL Boombox 3Compare 2 Prices
JBL PartyBox 710
£629.00
JBL PartyBox 710Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ANKER SoundCore Mini
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia SP-101
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM Go PL2
£21.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Pocket Clock (00173167)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Clip 2
£15.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier MP85
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£16.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola ROKR 300
£21.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Energy Sistem Lol&Roll Pop Kids Speaker
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Go 3
nektle
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: Free
lisha101
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.39
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
UKZEZSTORE
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel