Xiaomi Sound Play

• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 18 W
• Frequency Range: 75 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 6.0
• Range: 25 m
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Sound Play Purple 79899
Xiaomi Sound Play Purple
prodImage
£49.90
£53.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Sound Play Black 78132
Xiaomi Sound Play Black
prodImage
£49.90
£53.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Sound Play White 79903
Xiaomi Sound Play White
prodImage
£49.90
£53.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Sound Play Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 18W Powerful One Size, Black MDZ-42-BS
XIAOMI Sound Play Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 18W Powerful One Size, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.4 mm x H69.5 mm x L201.1 Millimetre
Weight:415 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 18 W
Frequency Range:75 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Range:25 m
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Power Supply, USB-C
Battery Life:14 h

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Sound Play
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Sound Party
£73.99
Xiaomi Sound PartyCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£19.90
Xiaomi Sound PocketCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth Speaker
£30.00
Xiaomi Mi Bluetooth SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker MiniCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Essential
£12.99
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker EssentialCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi QBH4141EU
£16.96
Xiaomi QBH4141EUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tribit StormBox 2
£49.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Glow Mini
£49.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG XBOOM Go XG2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Terrain Mini
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER SoundCore Sport
£42.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
DOSS SoundBox
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sound 2 Go Atmosphere
£50.01
Compare Prices
137 offers
Kreafunk aGO 2
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Flip 4
£50.42
Compare Prices
15 offers
Motorola ROKR 600
£48.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Sound Play
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: £3.90
az-bargain
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel