Soundcore Glow Mini

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Glow Mini
from £39.99to £61.195 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 8 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Glow Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Soundcore

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore Glow Mini Portable Speaker, 360° Sound, 12H Battery, Waterproof
soundcore Glow Mini Portable Speaker, 360° Sound, 12H Battery, Waterproof, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Glow Mini Portable Speaker, Bluetooth Speaker with 360° Sound, Light S
Soundcore Glow Mini Portable Speaker, Bluetooth Speaker with 360° Sound, Light S, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore Glow Mini Portable Speaker, Bluetooth Speaker with 360° Black/White S9175334
soundcore Glow Mini Portable Speaker, Bluetooth Speaker with 360° Black/White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
soundcore Glow Mini Portable Speaker, Bluetooth Speaker with 360° Black/White S9175334
soundcore Glow Mini Portable Speaker, Bluetooth Speaker with 360° Black/White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
soundcore Glow Mini Portable Speaker, Bluetooth Speaker with 360° Sound,...
soundcore Glow Mini Portable Speaker, Bluetooth Speaker with 360° Sound,..., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.6 Centimetre x D7.6 Centimetre x H9.3 mm
Weight:280 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 8 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:12 h
360° sound and light effects

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Glow Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Soundcore Rave 3SCompare 4 Prices
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Soundcore Boom 2 PlusCompare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom
£31.34
Soundcore Motion BoomCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore 3
£43.41
Soundcore 3Compare 17 Prices
Soundcore Motion X600
£199.99
Soundcore Motion X600Compare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Soundcore Motion Boom PlusCompare 11 Prices
Soundcore Motion 300
£59.99
Soundcore Motion 300Compare 3 Prices
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.99
Soundcore Boom Go 3iCompare 7 Prices
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
SoundCore Flare 2Compare 5 Prices
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Soundcore Motion+Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Clip 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Roberts Beacon
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Go Party
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Soundcore Select 3
£40.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edifier MP100 Plus
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab JBuds Party
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£40.03
Compare Prices
18 offers
House of Marley Roots
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola ROKR 600
£39.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Philips TAS2000
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Glow Mini
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel