JBL Flip 4

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Flip 4
from £52.44to £186.829 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 16 W
• Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP)
• Connections: USB Micro
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Flip 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Wall Mount Bracket for JBL Charge 4 and Flip 4 Speaker Holder, Metal White Bracket
- STURDY METAL FRAME: Constructed from robust metal, this speaker bracket provides dependable support and stability for your speakers, reducing the...
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Acrylic Speaker Rack For JBL Flip 4/5/6, Transparent Finish, Compatible With JBL Speakers, Elegant Design, Sturdy Support
Modern aesthetic and purpose: This acrylic speaker rack provides essential support for Flip4/5/6 speakers while enhancing the visual appeal of any...
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 5 + Clip 4 Bluetooth Speakers Bundle Mix Colours - New
JBL Flip 5 + Clip 4 Bluetooth Speakers Bundle Mix Colours - New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
JBL FLIP 4 USB, Bluetooth, Wireless + Wired X051-PB6J71C-2DB07
Wirelessly connect up to two smartphones or tablets to the speaker for optimum stereo sound JBL Connect+ technology lets you connect wirelessly over 100 compatible speakers to amplify your listening experience Powered by a 3000mAh lithium-ion rechargeable battery, you can enjoy up to 12 hours of continuous playback.
prodImage
£186.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Slim Black Dust Cover for JBL Speakers, Compatible with Charge 4 and Flip 5, Durable and Stylish
1. [Durable Nylon Protection] Crafted from high-quality nylon, this dust cover keeps your PartyBox Ultimate speaker safe from dust and dirt,
prodImage
£63.57
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Nylon Protective Cover for JBL Speakers, Shockproof, Water-Repellent, Compatible with JBL Flip 5 and Charge 4
1. [Precise Dust Cover] Tailored specifically for the PartyBox Ultimate Speaker, measuring 37 cm x 5 cm x 92.5 cm, this dust cover offers...
prodImage
£66.92
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Elegant Speaker Stand Transparent, Compatible With JBL Flip 4 5 6, Stable Design For Enhanced Audio
Elegant design This speaker rack features a sleek, modern aesthetic that complements most room styles and provides an attractive display for your...
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Flip456 Acrylic Stand, Transparent Audio Stand for JBL Flip 4 5 6, Durable Stable Construction
1. [Sleek and Stylish] This elegant acrylic speaker stand brings a modern touch to your home while providing essential support for your speakers. 2.
prodImage
£84.29
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Acrylic Stand for Enhanced Audio Experience, Durable Transparent Design, Compatible with JBL Flip 4/5/6
1. [Sleek and Stylish] This elegant acrylic speaker stand adds a modern touch to your home while providing essential support for your speakers. 2.
prodImage
£88.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x D70 mm x H68 mm
Weight:515 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 16 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:70 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP)
Connections:USB Micro
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M
JBL Flip 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£299.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 7 Prices
JBL Go 4
£19.60
JBL Go 4Compare 39 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£100.62
JBL Charge 6Compare 52 Prices
JBL Xtreme 3
£164.95
JBL Xtreme 3Compare 9 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.98
JBL Go 5Compare 14 Prices
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-Fi
£329.00
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-FiCompare 1 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.00
JBL Flip 7Compare 76 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£449.00
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 7 Prices
JBL Boombox 3
£569.99
JBL Boombox 3Compare 2 Prices
JBL PartyBox 710
£629.00
JBL PartyBox 710Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£52.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£52.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jam Audio Alloy
£51.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Streetz CM766
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DOSS SoundBox
£56.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker (57962)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Sound Play
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sound 2 Go Atmosphere
£44.97
Compare Prices
122 offers
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Flip 4
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
miscstoree
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£186.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel