Hama Tube 2.0

• Portable Bluetooth Speaker
• Connection via Bluetooth or Aux Cable
• Up to 8 Hours Battery Life
• Universally Compatible with Smartphone, Tablet, or Notebook
• Dimensions: 13.5 x 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Tube 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Tube 2.0 Bluetooth Portable 3W Speaker
Hama Tube 2.0 Bluetooth Portable 3W Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Bluetooth Speaker
Connection via Bluetooth or Aux Cable
Up to 8 Hours Battery Life
Universally Compatible with Smartphone, Tablet, or Notebook
Dimensions: 13.5 x 6.5 cm

Price History

1M
Hama Tube 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Pocket 3.0
£23.21
Hama Pocket 3.0Compare 6 Prices
Hama Pipe 3.0
£41.15
Hama Pipe 3.0Compare 3 Prices
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.84
Hama Buddy 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Hama Ball Shape Speaker
£11.46
Hama Ball Shape SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama Shine 2.0
£69.10
Hama Shine 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Twin 3.0
£84.57
Hama Twin 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Hama Tube 4.0
£15.35
Hama Tube 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Hama Speaker stand 00220882
£81.26
Hama Speaker stand 00220882Compare 2 Prices
Hama Tube 2.0
computer_solutions_westwickham
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel