Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m

Manufacturer: Oehlbach
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
from £33.21to £37.052 offersManufacturer: Oehlbach
• Cable set
• Dimensions: L1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oehlbach NF 1 stereo audio cable RCA Blue B00007ELYK
Product description : Oehlbach - 2032 Product type : cable Length: 1m Colour: blue. Manufacturer's warranty : 30 years
prodImage
£33.21
Shipping: Free
Oehlbach NF 1 Master NF Audio RCA Cable B00007ELYN
Analogue audio RCA cable with coaxial structure; Great for wiring of HiFi or Home Cinema systems 24 ct. gold-plated contacts and effective 2-way shielding for optimum signal transfer; inner conductor, oxygen-free copper Highly flexible cable with robust plastic casing and solid full metal connectors
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1 m

Price History

1M
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oehlbach

Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705
£35.16
Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101
£17.09
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305
£251.89
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 m
£58.75
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702
£26.64
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£44.96
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301Compare 2 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307Compare 2 Prices
Oehlbach NF Sub 200 20532
£36.71
Oehlbach NF Sub 200 20532Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels SOUND 3200
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Playbar Wall Mount Kit
£31.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels Sound 4201
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach 195
£37.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall HS 6
£25.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
One For All WM 5360
£39.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
My Wall HS 8
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Portable Home Speaker Charging Cradle
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose UB-20 Series II
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
prodImage
£33.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel